Teilnehmerliste 5. Golddorflauf

StartNr Nachname Vorname Verein Jahrg. Klasse Disz
1651 Aben Stefan SV Walbeck 1970 M35 8
1161 Ackermann Florian FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1996 M12 3
301 Ackermann Leonie FC Viktoria Alpen LA 2002 W7 4
1893 Adam Karl Fischelner TV 05 1933 M70 8
1401 Aderholz Christoph kein Verein 1974 M30 7
1652 Aderholz Christoph kein Verein 1974 M30 8
1653 Aengenheister Gerd LN Nütterden 1949 M55 8
1654 Aengenheyster Angelika kein Verein 1957 W50 8
1655 Aerdts Rob LT Siebengewald 1964 M40 8
1306 Ahland Sophia SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 W9 6
1001 Albaceli Anita kein Verein 1967 WWLK1 1
1307 Albers Dana SV Sonsbeck 2000 W8 6
302 Albers Finn SV Sonsbeck 2003 M7 4
1590 Anderson Martin kein Verein 1988 MJML 7
1241 Angenendt Jochen SV Viktoria Goch 1997 M11 5
1308 Arians Ann-Katrin SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1998 W10 6
1217 Arntz Stefanie LN Nütterden 1994 W14 3
1305 Arntz Thomas BV Sturm Wissen 1997 M11 5
1466 Aruquipa Leandro Messdiener Winnekendonk 1984 MJML 7
1299 Aufermann Henrik SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 M9 5
1081 Aufermann Ursula kein Verein 1969 WWLK2 2
1656 Aymanns Theo VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1966 M40 8
1402 Aymanns Theo VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1966 M40 7
1162 Baaken Joshua KSV Kevelaer 1996 M12 3
1657 Baaken Jgd A Benedikt KSV Kevelaer 1992 MJA 8
1403 Bachmann Matthias Niederkamper-Lauffreunde 1983 MJML 7
1404 Barsch Ulrich Homberger TV 1959 M45 7
305 Barth Hannes SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 M7 4
304 Barth Jule SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 W7 4
1658 Basserhoff Carsten LG Buchen Groupies 1972 M35 8
1002 Bauer Margit Haus Freudenberg 1978 WWLK1 1
864 Baum Julia SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 W7 4
865 Baum Linnea kein Verein 2004 W7 4
1580 Baumann Jens kein Verein 1967 M40 7
306 Baumann Jos SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 M7 4
1405 Baumann Ulrich LLG Kevelaer 1965 M40 7
1406 Baumgartl Franziska LT Wetten 1951 W55 7
307 Bauten Benjamin SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2004 M7 4
1659 Beaupoil Thomas SV Viktoria Goch 1960 M45 8
1660 Becker Jürgen kein Verein 1961 M45 8
1407 Beckmann Ludger AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 1956 M50 7
1003 Beenen Ingrid Marathon Dinslaken 1940 WWLK1 1
1085 Behr Helga Team Butzon & Bercker 1959 WWLK2 2
1661 Belting Christa TSV Weeze 1943 W65 8
308 Bemong Anna KSV Kevelaer 2001 W7 4
309 Bendiek Anneli SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2004 W7 4
1408 Bendlage Hans-Jakob TSV-Kaldenkirchen 1949 M55 7
1663 Berger Angela TSV Weeze 1962 W45 8
1662 Berger Manfred TSV Weeze 1958 M50 8
1039 Berkel Anita Haus Freudenberg 1968 WWLK1 1
1216 Berns Alexander SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1993 M15 3
1242 Berns Mike SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 M9 5
1309 Berns Samira SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 W9 6
1163 Berns Selina SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1996 W12 3
1664 Bethke Markus SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1964 M40 8
1665 Beumeler Holger SV Viktoria Goch 1977 M30 8
1904 Biedemann Georg SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1964 M40 8
310 Billen Marc SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 M7 4
1310 Billion Vivienne SV Viktoria Goch 1997 W11 6
1410 Bisselink Robin TV Elten 1991 MJB 7
1666 Bister Henry kein Verein 1952 M55 8
1086 Bister Irene kein Verein 1952 WWLK2 2
1924 Bittner Martina LT Schnecke SV Sonsbeck 1966 W40 8
1412 Blenkers Georg KC Die Bierhähne 1971 M35 7
1411 Blenkers Josef KC Die Bierhähne 1970 M35 7
311 Blenkers Kathrin SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 W7 4
1087 Blenkers Sonja SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1978 WWLK2 2
1667 Böhner Christian SV Rheinwacht Erfgen 1966 M40 8
1413 Böttcher Ralf SV-Veert 1957 M50 7
1088 Bolling Elke kein Verein 1960 WWLK2 2
1218 Bongartz Maria SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1994 W14 3
2891 Bongartz Martin SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1997 M11 5
1668 Borgards Andrea L T Schnecke Sonsbeck 1970 W35 8
1669 Borgards Torsten L T Schnecke Sonsbeck 1969 M35 8
1670 Born Michaela TSV Weeze 1963 W45 8
1165 Bors Alexander KSV Kevelaer 1996 M12 3
1414 Bosch Michael kein Verein 1978 M30 7
312 Boßmann Gesa kein Verein 2001 W7 4
1671 Boßmann Siegfried Regina Pacis 1954 M50 8
313 Braack Annika KSV Kevelaer 2004 W7 4
314 Braack Tom KSV Kevelaer 2001 M7 4
1415 Braun Andreas SG Zons 1963 M45 7
1672 Brekau Franz TSV Weeze 1965 M40 8
1416 Brekau Silvia TSV Weeze 1963 W45 7
1673 Breuer Jens TSV Weeze 1964 M40 8
1674 Brillat Steffen LG Buchen Groupies 1967 M40 8
1089 Brocker Anja kein Verein 1969 WWLK2 2
1004 Brocker Sieglinde kein Verein 1941 WWLK1 1
1675 Bröcheler Alexandra SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1978 W30 8
1417 Brose Karl Marathon Dinslaken 1952 M55 7
1418 Brost Erwin Marathon Dinslaken 1957 M50 7
315 Brückels Maximilian SV Sonsbeck 2002 M7 4
1243 Brünken Janik SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 M9 5
1677 Brünken Rainer Team Butzon & Bercker 1966 M40 8
316 Bruns Hannah-Marie SV Sonsbeck 2001 W7 4
2886 Büns Sebastian kein Verein 1999 M9 5
1419 Buhl Armin kein Verein 1962 M45 7
1678 Buhl Jürgen LG Alpen 1951 M55 8
1679 Burg Birgit SFD `75 Düsseldorf-Süd 1958 W50 8
317 Burghardt Marinus SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 M7 4
1680 Busseck Jürgen Lauffreunde Haase 1966 M40 8
1420 Busseck Jürgen Lauffreunde Haase 1966 M40 7
1896 Cerfontaine Bernd LT Issum Turboschnecken 1971 M35 8
866 Cerfontaine Max LT Issum Turboschnecken 2003 M7 4
2882 Cerfontaine Tim LT Issum Turboschnecken 2000 M8 5
1422 Ciaglia Benno SG Zons 1961 M45 7
1421 Ciaglia Silke SG Zons 1963 W45 7
1423 Clasen Bertie LT Wetten 1949 W55 7
318 Classen Hannah KSV Kevelaer 2002 W7 4
1681 Claus Ute LT Issum Turboschnecken 1966 W40 8
1424 Cleven Ralf-Peter GENEVA-ID Running Team 1969 M35 7
319 Coenen Matthias SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 M7 4
1425 Coppus Paul Atletico ANPACO 1952 M55 7
1591 Coppus Sjon Wilco 1946 M60 7
1426 Coumans Wilfried TSV Weeze 1958 M50 7
1428 Cox Edith KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1961 W45 7
1427 Cox Erwin Team Butzon & Bercker 1958 M50 7
1682 Cox Mark AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 1964 M40 8
1683 Cox Willi DJK Twisteden 1962 M45 8
1592 Cox Winfried TSV Weeze 1951 M55 7
1166 Cuppenbender Sophia SV Sonsbeck 1994 W14 3
1684 Czaja Tobias kein Verein 1981 MHKL 8
1429 Czerwon Alfred SG Zons 1938 M 7
1430 de Jong Conny LT Wetten 1959 W45 7
1431 De Jonghe Peter kein Verein 1977 M30 7
1432 de Wit Jan kein Verein 1948 M60 7
1685 Denissen Maria VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1985 WHKL 8
1434 Derks Georg KC Die Bierhähne 1968 M40 7
1303 Derks Janos SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 M9 5
1311 Derks Jasmin kein Verein 1999 W9 6
320 Derks Lina SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 W7 4
321 Derks Natalie kein Verein 2001 W7 4
1433 Derks Stephan KC Die Bierhähne 1970 M35 7
1686 Derksen Christa TSV Weeze 1955 W50 8
2892 Derksen Jorik TV Elten 1997 M11 5
322 Derksen Lotta TV Elten 2001 W7 4
1687 Dettmer Detlef kein Verein 1954 M50 8
1005 Dickmann Volker Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 1966 MWLK1 1
1435 Dickmann Volker Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 1966 M40 7
1688 Dickmann Volker Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 1966 M40 8
1689 Dicks Georg Sparkasse Krefeld 1963 M45 8
1368 Diebels Kimberlie kein Verein 2000 W8 6
1690 Dietzsch Andreas Haus Freudenberg 1967 M40 8
1691 Dietzsch Marie Haus Freudenberg 1970 W35 8
1692 Dombek Frank LN Nütterden 1966 M40 8
1692 Dombek Frank LN Nütterden 1966 M40 8
1436 Dombek Nicole LT Kleve 1967 W40 7
1437 Drießen Lukas SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1993 MJB 7
1312 Drißen Judith SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 W9 6
1438 Drißen Martin SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1992 MJB 7
1439 Düngelhoef Anne SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1981 WJML 7
1693 Düngelhoef Klaus SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1971 M35 8
1897 Duking Frank Athletico 73 1947 M60 8
1302 Duyar Dogan SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 M9 5
1313 Dzubiel Enya FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1998 W10 6
1931 Echelmeyer Thomas kein Verein 1965 M40 8
1244 Eckermann Malte SV Straelen 1999 M9 5
1441 Ehm Mareile kein Verein 1954 W50 7
1168 Ehring Lukas FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1996 M12 3
1245 Ehring Markus FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1999 M9 5
1696 Elbers Heinz SV Viktoria Goch 1957 M50 8
1090 Elbers Josef kein Verein 1939 MWLK2 2
1697 Englisch Franz-Josef LG Buchen Groupies 1962 M45 8
1091 Englisch Gabi kein Verein 1964 WWLK2 2
1443 Erben Christian SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1993 MJB 7
1698 Erdmann Ingo LG Buchen Groupies 1978 M30 8
1169 Ernst Daniel FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1993 M15 3
1444 Ernst Marcel Messdiener Winnekendonk 1990 MJA 7
1446 Ernst Sebastian Messdiener Winnekendonk 1991 MJB 7
1445 Ernst Timo Messdiener Winnekendonk 1991 MJB 7
1448 Erretkamps Lukas Messdiener Winnekendonk 1990 MJA 7
1447 Erretkamps Simon Messdiener Winnekendonk 1992 MJB 7
323 Essen Franziska KSV Kevelaer 2001 W7 4
324 Essen Philipp KSV Kevelaer 2001 M7 4
1449 Ettwig Christian kein Verein 1982 MJML 7
1589 Ettwig Christian kein Verein 1982 MJML 7
1297 Eyckmann Leon SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 M9 5
1214 Eyckmann Thomas SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1995 M13 3
1700 Faulstich Rainer Niersrunners Wachtendonk 1964 M40 8
1450 Feldkamp Manfred Marathon Dinslaken 1958 M50 7
1314 Ferrari Malin SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2000 W8 6
1451 Fieser Heinz kein Verein 1951 M55 7
1246 Fingskes Christian SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 M9 5
325 Fingskes Sarah SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 W7 4
1701 Fleskes Gerd VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1958 M50 8
1702 Foreman Stefan TSV Weeze 1966 M40 8
1930 Frank Joachim kein Verein 1962 M45 8
1452 Franke Ron Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 1964 M40 7
1703 Frey Heinz-Gerd kein Verein 1957 M50 8
1453 Fritz Christian TV Goch 1989 MJA 7
1454 Fritz Uwe DJK Twisteden 1964 M40 7
1704 Fröhlich Jürgen LG Buchen Groupies 1965 M40 8
1247 Fröhlich Malte FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1998 M10 5
1705 Fulga Daniela-Luana kein Verein 1968 W40 8
1170 Gacionis Gereon SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1994 M14 3
326 Gacionis Martin SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 M7 4
1315 Gacionis Theresa SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2000 W8 6
1456 Geffroy Heinz - Wilhelm Marathon Dinslaken 1956 M50 7
1316 Genzel Michelle kein Verein 1998 W10 6
1171 Gerads Maike SV Sonsbeck 1996 W12 3
1317 Gerdes Helena SV Viktoria Goch 1998 W10 6
327 Gerlitzki Janna KSV Kevelaer 2002 W7 4
1007 Germer Margit Marathon Dinslaken 1937 WWLK1 1
1706 Gerold Günter LN Nütterden 1954 M50 8
1318 Gerritzen Lisanne FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1998 W10 6
1319 Gerstmann Emma SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1998 W10 6
1910 Geßmann Carolin kein Verein 1985 WHKL 8
328 Gesthuysen Jan-Luca SV Sonsbeck 2002 M7 4
329 Geurtsen Lion SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 M7 4
1707 Geurtz Hans-Peter LN Nütterden 1949 M55 8
1708 Giese Evelyn TSV Nieukerk 1960 W45 8
1723 Giese Harald TSV Nieukerk 1957 M50 8
1172 Giese Janine TSV Nieukerk 1994 W14 3
1173 Giesen Lina FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1994 W14 3
1248 Gietmann Lukas TSV Bockum 1997 M11 5
1457 Gietmann Michael Krefeld 1967 M40 7
1709 Gipmanns Maria LT Wetten 1951 W55 8
1458 Göbel Alexander SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1994 MJB 7
1710 Goertz Gerd L T Schnecke Sonsbeck 1939 M65 8
1249 Goertz Maximilian SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1997 M11 5
1459 Görtz Dieter LT Wetten 1962 M45 7
1174 Görtz Niklas LT Wetten 1995 M13 3
1711 Görtz Stephan SV Viktoria Goch 1970 M35 8
1460 Gößl Markus GENEVA-ID Running Team 1962 M45 7
1712 Goldbach Reiner SG Zons 1954 M50 8
1577 Gooßes Wolfgang FC St. Pauli 1947 M60 7
330 Goudbeek Leon SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 M7 4
1713 Gröger Norbert Heicks Backteam 1969 M35 8
1461 Grootens Annegret SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1966 W40 7
1175 Grootens Florian SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1993 M15 3
1320 Grootens Stefanie SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1997 W11 6
1462 Groß Karsten LG Buchen Groupies 1970 M35 7
1092 Großmann Otto KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1943 MWLK2 2
1714 Grote Chantal kein Verein 1990 WJA 8
1715 Grote Cornelia kein Verein 1961 W45 8
1716 Grote Lothar kein Verein 1961 M45 8
1321 Grotenhuis Imke SV Viktoria Goch 2000 W8 6
1463 Gruhn Stefan SG Zons 1956 M50 7
1717 Günter Richter LT Issum Turboschnecken 1941 M65 8
863 Günther Jirina SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2004 W7 4
862 Günther Philine kein Verein 2002 W7 4
1135 Gutbeck Heike kein Verein 1961 WWLK2 2
1718 Haack Matthias SG Zons 1965 M40 8
331 Haase David SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 M7 4
332 Haase Jennifer SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 W7 4
1719 Haaver Knut TSV Weeze 1968 M40 8
1008 Hackfort Gabriele Marathon Dinslaken 1955 WWLK1 1
1464 Hackfort Peter Marathon Dinslaken 1952 M55 7
333 Hackstein Florian SV Sonsbeck 2001 M7 4
1720 Hackstein Stefan LG Alpen 1982 MHKL 8
1465 Haesters Danny VfL Bergheide 1981 MJML 7
1721 Hans Klaus Team Butzon & Bercker 1965 M40 8
1322 Hansen Anja SV Sonsbeck 1997 W11 6
1921 Hansen Jörn SV Menzelen 1973 M35 8
1722 Hanßen Hermann kein Verein 1964 M40 8
334 Hanterman Bente kein Verein 2003 W7 4
1250 Hanterman Maarten TuS 08 Hüthum 2000 M8 5
1251 Hartmann David SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 M9 5
1362 Hartwig Franziska kein Verein 1997 W11 6
1361 Hartwig Vanessa kein Verein 1999 W9 6
335 Hebben Lara SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 W7 4
1467 Hebben Wolfgang KC Die Bierhähne 1970 M35 7
1009 Heckes Petra Haus Freudenberg 1970 WWLK1 1
336 Heimbach Tobias SV Sonsbeck 2001 M7 4
876 Heiming Hanna kein Verein 2003 W7 4
1596 Heiming Jan TV Goch 1982 MJML 7
337 Heinrich Lisa Marie KSV Kevelaer 2001 W7 4
1724 Heinzelmann Heiko kein Verein 1969 M35 8
1094 Heistrüvers Anne SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1989 WWLK2 2
1093 Heistrüvers Claudia SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1965 WWLK2 2
1095 Heller Doris TSV Weeze 1959 WWLK2 2
1908 Helm-Schatilow Irina LN Nütterden 1963 W45 8
1725 Helmes Karin LT Issum Turboschnecken 1958 W50 8
338 Helmreich Jerome FC Viktoria Alpen LA 2002 M7 4
1176 Helmreich Marcel FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1996 M12 3
1177 Helmreich Rene FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1994 M14 3
1469 Hendricks Anne SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1991 WJB 7
1178 Hendricks Lisa SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1993 W15 3
1727 Hendricks Maria SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1964 W40 8
1726 Hendricks Mark kein Verein 1974 M30 8
1468 Hendricks Steffen SV Sonsbeck 1995 MJB 7
1179 Hendricks Steffen SV Sonsbeck 1995 M13 3
339 Hense Kai FC Viktoria Alpen LA 2002 M7 4
340 Hense Kirsten FC Viktoria Alpen LA 2001 W7 4
1470 Hesse Birgit Marathon Dinslaken 1963 W45 7
1471 Hetscher Manfred SG Zons 1943 M65 7
1928 Heuer Detlef NiersRunners Wachtendonk 1959 M45 8
1728 Heuer Susanne Niersrunners Wachtendonk 1964 W40 8
1729 Heutgens Ludger SV Viktoria Goch 1972 M35 8
1472 Heuvens Rainer kein Verein 1960 M45 7
1730 Hey Annette VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1968 W40 8
1731 Hey Olaf VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1966 M40 8
1096 Heyer Andrea KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1968 WWLK2 2
341 Hiep Rebecca SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 W7 4
1180 Hildenbrand Karin KSV Kevelaer 1996 W12 3
342 Hildenbrand Sarah KSV Kevelaer 2002 W7 4
1732 Hilgert Barbara FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1957 W50 8
1252 Hillmann Jaro kein Verein 1999 M9 5
343 Hillmann Mika SV Viktoria Goch 2001 M7 4
1253 Hochstrate Jonas FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1998 M10 5
1323 Hochstrate Julia FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1997 W11 6
1097 Höllger Luzia TSV Weeze 1951 WWLK2 2
1324 Hoenselaer Lea-Marie SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 W9 6
344 Hoenselaer Len SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 M7 4
1733 Höschen Dieter TSV Weeze 1953 M55 8
1010 Hoffmann Lutz kein Verein 1960 MWLK1 1
1734 Hofstadt Elke SG Zons 1962 W45 8
1473 Hofstadt Klaus-Peter SG Zons 1960 M45 7
1735 Hog Christoph kein Verein 1966 M40 8
345 Holbeck Jil SV Sonsbeck 2001 W7 4
1474 Holland Thomas Marathon Dinslaken 1966 M40 7
1098 Holtappels Eveline KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1963 WWLK2 2
1255 Holz Christian TSV Weeze 1997 M11 5
1325 Holz Regina TSV Weeze 1999 W9 6
1181 Hoolmann Mona SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1993 W15 3
1736 Hoolmans Peter SV Viktoria Goch 1946 M60 8
1182 Hornbergs Jan SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1993 M15 3
1587 Horvath Frank LAV Oberhausen 1965 M40 7
346 Hübecker Jan Lauffreunde Haase 2001 M7 4
347 Hübecker Lea Lauffreunde Haase 2004 W7 4
1099 Hülsen Karola KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1948 WWLK2 2
349 Hülskemper Annika SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 W7 4
348 Hülskemper Mara SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 W7 4
1011 Hüsener-Scholven Annemarie Marathon Dinslaken 1943 WWLK1 1
1475 Hundertmarck Karsten kein Verein 1989 MJA 7
1737 Hurtado-Martinez José Niersrunners Wachtendonk 1965 M40 8
1738 Iding Michael Picco Bello Club Kevelaer 1961 M45 8
350 Ingenlath Julian SV Sonsbeck 2001 M7 4
1046 Ingenpaß Ulla kein Verein 1959 WWLK1 1
1476 Ivezic Bozidar GENEVA-ID Running Team 1970 M35 7
351 Ivezic Daniel GENEVA-ID Running Team 2003 M7 4
1364 Jacobs Aileen SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1998 W10 6
1012 Jacobs Martina SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1971 WWLK1 1
1477 Jacobsen Broder Sturm 03 Uedem 1965 M40 7
1478 Jäschke Felix kein Verein 1977 M30 7
1739 Jansen Josef SV Viktoria Goch 1947 M60 8
1903 Janssen Heinz Joseph DVG Uedem 1954 M50 8
356 Janßen Amelie KSV Kevelaer 2001 W7 4
1327 Janßen Anja SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1997 W11 6
1256 Janßen Christian SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 M9 5
1740 Janßen Guido TSV Weeze 1974 M30 8
355 Janßen Helen SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2004 W7 4
1326 Janßen Leonie SV Sonsbeck 1998 W10 6
354 Janßen Luca SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 M7 4
1257 Janßen Marvin SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2000 M8 5
1183 Janßen Michael SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1994 M14 3
353 Janßen Stine SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 W7 4
1479 Jarling Carsten SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1966 M40 7
1258 Jarling Noel SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1997 M11 5
1328 Jarling Zoe SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 W9 6
1741 Jeroch Verena Regina Pacis 1987 WHKL 8
1100 Jockweg-Kemkes Ulla Team Butzon & Bercker 1966 WWLK2 2
1894 Jorkowski Andre kein Verein 1969 M35 8
1925 Jost Enrico SV Viktoria Goch 1972 M35 8
1184 Kaenders Chris kein Verein 1994 M14 3
1481 Kalmus Daniela LG Buchen Groupies 1978 W30 7
1482 Kampendonk Franz SV Straelen 1956 M50 7
1742 Kampendonk Franz SV Straelen 1956 M50 8
1101 Kampendonk Ulrike kein Verein 1957 WWLK2 2
1102 Kascher Margret KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1960 WWLK2 2
1582 Kassler Rolf TSV Weeze 1953 M55 7
1743 Kautz Günter SV Viktoria Goch 1949 M55 8
1744 Kellings Michael kein Verein 1969 M35 8
1483 Kels Udo KC Die Bierhähne 1969 M35 7
1484 Kemkes Christoph M. Team Butzon & Bercker 1964 M40 7
1185 Kerstein Julian FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1996 M12 3
1329 Kerstens Katharina KSV Kevelaer 1997 W11 6
1330 Kerstens Lara KSV Kevelaer 1997 W11 6
1259 Keszka Antoni kein Verein 1999 M9 5
1745 Keszka Roman kein Verein 1974 M30 8
359 Keszka Zofia kein Verein 2001 W7 4
1013 Keuten Manuela Marathon Dinslaken 1961 WWLK1 1
1746 Kilian Harald kein Verein 1961 M45 8
360 Kinner Jana SV Sonsbeck 2002 W7 4
1747 Kinner Norbert L T Schnecke Sonsbeck 1975 M30 8
361 Kirchhoff Felix SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 M7 4
1485 Kirchner Aniva kein Verein 1996 WJB 7
1486 Kirchner Carla kein Verein 1959 W45 7
1331 Kirsten Salome SV Viktoria Goch 1998 W10 6
1332 Klaassen Hannah SV Sonsbeck 1998 W10 6
1015 Kluck Rudolf Team Butzon & Bercker 1962 MWLK1 1
1917 Knierim Klaus SV Bedburg-Hau 1955 M50 8
1487 Koenen Jürgen Marathon Dinslaken 1953 M55 7
1300 Königs Christoph SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 M9 5
1103 Köppen Ruth KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1955 WWLK2 2
363 Kollöchter Nele SV Sonsbeck 2002 W7 4
1260 Kollöchter Niklas SV Sonsbeck 1997 M11 5
1016 Koniczny Gabiele Marathon Dinslaken 1954 WWLK1 1
364 Koschlik Alina SV Sonsbeck 2003 W7 4
1017 Kosubek Margret Marathon Dinslaken 1936 WWLK1 1
1488 Koth Sascha GENEVA-ID Running Team 1973 M35 7
1748 Kotschote Bernd TSV Weeze 1962 M45 8
1186 Kraft Julian SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1994 M14 3
2885 Kraft Justin Union Kervenheim 1998 M10 5
1489 Kranenburg Maike FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1994 WJB 7
1490 Krause Benny Rennmäuse 1982 MJML 7
1749 Krause Jürgen Tusem Essen 1969 M35 8
1750 Krebber Theo TV Goch 1960 M45 8
1751 Krebbers Reinhard TSV Weeze 1967 M40 8
1491 Kreimer André kein Verein 1966 M40 7
1752 Krepp Margret TSV Weeze 1969 W35 8
1753 Kroll Heidi kein Verein 1961 W45 8
1920 Krüger Michael Hülshorstweg Runners 1972 M35 8
1918 Krüger Stefan Hülshorstweg Runners 1969 M35 8
1919 Krüger Tanja Hülshorstweg Runners 1971 W35 8
1215 Krüger Tobias SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1996 M12 3
1492 Kruse Stefan Volksbank an der Niers 1979 MJML 7
1754 Kruss Anke KSV Kevelaer 1988 WHKL 8
1104 Kubon Johannes VVK Geldern-Veert 1948 MWLK2 2
1755 Kühnen Bernd LLG Kevelaer 1951 M55 8
1261 Kühnen Erik TSV Weeze 1999 M9 5
1757 Kühnen Johannes-Wilhelm TSV Weeze 1959 M45 8
869 Kühnen Maximilian TSV Weeze 2003 M7 4
1756 Kühnen Monika SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 1965 W40 8
1597 Kühnen Paul Anna Fanclub 1968 M40 7
1758 Külkens Stephanie KSV Kevelaer 1985 WHKL 8
1493 Kümpers Julia ESV Münster 1992 WJB 7
1370 Küppers Ines kein Verein 1999 W9 6
1595 Küsters Heinz-Theo KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer 1954 M50 7
1262 Kukulies Kilian TV Elten 1997 M11 5
1333 Kukulies Leonie TV Elten 1999 W9 6
1187 Kukulies Marius TV Elten 1994 M14 3
1494 Kummert Rainer Marathon Dinslaken 1972 M35 7
365 Kutschereiter Kim Joline KSV Kevelaer 2002 W7 4
1759 Kutschereiter Nicole kein Verein 1979 WHKL 8
366 Labmeier Jakob KSV Kevelaer 2001 M7 4
1761 Lagarden Jörg SV Viktoria Goch 1960 M45 8
1188 Lamers Lukas KSV Kevelaer 1994 M14 3
1495 Lamers Thomas kein Verein 1965 M40 7
1762 Lange Bodo SV Beeckerwerth 1941 M65 8
1594 Langenfurth Uwe Marathon Dinslaken 1955 M50 7
367 Larisch Celina kein Verein 2001 W7 4
2887 Larscheid Florian SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1998 M10 5
1334 Larscheid Sarah SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 W9 6
1932 Lauscher Willi LN Nütterden 1952 M55 8
1764 Lautner Kay Bocholt 1967 M40 8
1497 Leenen Wilma SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1963 W45 7
1765 Lehmann Reinhold SV-Lembeck 1947 M60 8
1766 Lemm Eckart LG Buchen Groupies 1961 M45 8
1499 Lemmens Sylvia kein Verein 1964 W40 7
1498 Lemmens Werner kein Verein 1951 M55 7
1105 Lenßen Cordula SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1967 WWLK2 2
368 Lenßen Jarno SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 M7 4
369 Lenßen Lennox SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2004 M7 4
1018 Lenzen Karin Marathon Dinslaken 1949 WWLK1 1
1363 Lenzen Mara SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 W9 6
860 Lenzen Mathis SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 M7 4
1768 Leunk Anne TSV Weeze 1958 W50 8
1769 Leunk Evert TSV Weeze 1957 M50 8
1767 Leunk Susanne TSV Weeze 1981 WHKL 8
1500 Lewandowski Jan GENEVA-ID Running Team 1981 MJML 7
1019 Lietzau Jürgen Haus Freudenberg 1982 MWLK1 1
370 Lindemann Mira SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 W7 4
1501 Lindner Kevin kein Verein 1989 MJA 7
371 Lingen Katja kein Verein 2002 W7 4
1366 Lippke Nathalie kein Verein 1999 W9 6
372 Lörcks Annika KSV Kevelaer 2002 W7 4
1770 Lörcks Christoph VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1967 M40 8
867 Lörcks Maren VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 2001 W7 4
1367 Lörcks Pia VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 2000 W8 6
1771 Loerwald Reinhard kein Verein 1958 M50 8
1502 Lonny Andrea Marathon Dinslaken 1964 W40 7
1503 Luyven Jürgen KC Die Bierhähne 1969 M35 7
1263 Luyven Luca SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 M9 5
1772 Luyven Peter Niersrunners Wachtendonk 1952 M55 8
1264 Maags Leon SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2000 M8 5
2890 Maas Alexander SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 M8 5
1020 Maas Bettina Steps Kevelaer 1970 WWLK1 1
373 Maas Sebastian Lauffreunde Haase 2005 M7 4
1504 Maas Stephan TTA Kevelaer-Wetten 1968 M40 7
374 Maas Svenja Lauffreunde Haase 2003 W7 4
1773 Maassen Christian Der Maassen-Clan 1970 M35 8
1774 Maassen Jens Der Maassen-Clan 1973 M35 8
1775 Maassen Mario Der Maassen-Clan 1967 M40 8
1189 Maassen Nico Der Maassen-Clan 2000 M12 3
1190 Maaßen Ann Kathrin kein Verein 1998 W12 3
375 Maaßen Daniel SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 M7 4
1505 Mai Nicole DJK VFL Forstwald 1983 WJML 7
1021 Makein-Honselaars Esther Haus Freudenberg 1957 WWLK1 1
1506 Malmström Jens GENEVA-ID Running Team 1968 M40 7
1106 Marché Marianne KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1950 WWLK2 2
377 Martens Charlotte SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2004 W7 4
376 Martens Helene SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 W7 4
1336 Martens Judith SV Sonsbeck 1999 W9 6
1265 Martens Kai SV Sonsbeck 1997 M11 5
1335 Martens Sonja SV Sonsbeck 1999 W9 6
1902 Martins Harald SV Sonsbeck 1962 M45 8
1507 Marx Jonas Messdiener Winnekendonk 1992 MJB 7
1266 Marxx Luca SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2000 M8 5
1776 Matuschek Peter TuS Gellep 1958 M50 8
1777 Maubach Annemie LT Wetten 1949 W55 8
1508 Mayers Till FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1992 MJB 7
1192 Meier Jonas SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1993 M15 3
1191 Meier Justus SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1994 M14 3
1337 Meier Lisa SV Viktoria Goch 2001 W8 6
1267 Meier Thorben SV Viktoria Goch 1998 M10 5
1107 Mentrop Doris GSV Geldern 1948 WWLK2 2
1108 Mentrop Heinz-Dieter VVK Geldern-Veert 1946 MWLK2 2
1778 Metsch Kai kein Verein 1973 M35 8
1268 Metsch Rafael KSV Kevelaer 1998 M10 5
1779 Metternich Heinz-Jürgen kein Verein 1954 M50 8
1781 Meyer Bernd TSV Weeze 1967 M40 8
1509 Meyer Janin TSV Weeze 1973 W35 7
1780 Meyer Stefan kein Verein 1967 M40 8
1783 Milkereit Marlies LT Issum Turboschnecken 1950 W55 8
1782 Milkereit Willi LT Issum Turboschnecken 1950 M55 8
1784 Mölders Dave LV Marathon Kleve 1976 M30 8
1786 Mölders Jan SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 1989 MJA 8
1787 Mölders Petra SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 1955 W50 8
1785 Mölders Wilhelm SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 1951 M55 8
1109 Möller Brigitte TSV Weeze 1938 WWLK2 2
380 Moeselagen Joost KSV Kevelaer 2002 M7 4
379 Moeselagen Tabea KSV Kevelaer 2002 W7 4
1369 Molderings Monique kein Verein 2000 W8 6
1788 Moorhead Kenny VfL Pont 1972 M35 8
1900 Morbach Maik VT 1859 Kempen 1966 M40 8
1510 Mott Katharina SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1993 WJB 7
1110 Mülders Andrea kein Verein 1978 WWLK2 2
1111 Mülders Maria TSV Weeze 1964 WWLK2 2
1269 Müller Janik SV Viktoria Goch 1997 M11 5
1112 Müller Karl-Heinz kein Verein 1962 MWLK2 2
1338 Nagel Laura SV Viktoria Goch 2001 W8 6
1270 Nagel Till SV Viktoria Goch 1998 M10 5
2893 Nass Joscha TV Elten 1998 M10 5
1511 Neerfeld Ralf GENEVA-ID Running Team 1965 M40 7
1599 Neerfeld Ute kein Verein 1966 W40 7
1271 Neikes Nick SV Viktoria Goch 1999 M9 5
1898 Neinhuis-Janssen Annette TSV Weeze 1965 W40 8
1272 Nellesen Niclas SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1997 M11 5
1512 Neumann Katharina Messdiener Winnekendonk 1992 WJB 7
1911 Newman Michael SV Olympia Wiesbaden 1972 M35 8
1513 Niermann Guido RWE starlight team essen 1967 M40 7
1514 Niersmann Stephan KSV Kevelaer 1991 MJB 7
1789 Nieten Michael Heicks Backteam 1969 M35 8
1790 Niewerth Markus kein Verein 1972 M35 8
1516 Nißing Andrea Marathon Dinslaken 1957 W50 7
1515 Nißing Johannes Marathon Dinslaken 1948 M60 7
1791 Nowak Dirk kein Verein 1970 M35 8
382 Nowak Elias kein Verein 2002 M7 4
1273 Nowak Joshua kein Verein 1998 M10 5
1792 Nüse Thomas kein Verein 1961 M45 8
1793 Oenings Walter LN Nütterden 1953 M55 8
383 Opgenhoff Paula KSV Kevelaer 2002 W7 4
1794 Opgenhoff Jgd A Hendrik KSV Kevelaer 1991 MJA 8
1796 Ophey Birgit kein Verein 1967 W40 8
1795 Ophey Jörg kein Verein 1968 M40 8
1797 Ophey Stefan LT Wetten 1966 M40 8
1194 Ophey Stefanie SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1994 W14 3
1518 Oppers Kerstin kein Verein 1971 W35 7
384 Oppers Nele SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 W7 4
1517 Oppers Olaf kein Verein 1969 M35 7
1798 Opwis Klaus Emma Fanclub Kevelaer 1970 M35 8
1044 Ortmann Rita kein Verein 1960 WWLK1 1
1519 Ott Jürgen Marathon Dinslaken 1947 M60 7
1800 Otten Dieter Kroschenbroicher LC 1937 M70 8
1274 Otten Florian SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 M9 5
386 Otten Janine KSV Kevelaer 2001 W7 4
387 Otten Niklas KSV Kevelaer 2003 M7 4
385 Otten Robin SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 M7 4
1799 Otten Thomas SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1971 M35 8
2884 Overlöper Max kein Verein 2000 M8 5
1801 Oymann Herbert LG Alpen 1949 M55 8
1802 Paessens Karl Steps Kevelaer 1957 M50 8
1520 Panczak Tatjana SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1984 WJML 7
1339 Panders Jana-Vanessa SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 W9 6
1521 Panders Marcus SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1971 M35 7
388 Panders Sara kein Verein 2003 W7 4
1522 Paris Burkhard KC Die Bierhähne 1968 M40 7
1803 Paul Dietmar FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1965 M40 8
1804 Paul Stefanie FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1966 W40 8
1805 Pellen Ferdi LN Nütterden 1945 M60 8
1586 Perau Dieter running veg Kevelaer 1963 M45 7
389 Perau Maria KSV Kevelaer 2001 W7 4
1807 Peter Delle LC Duisburg 1965 M40 8
1579 Peters Andre SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1978 M30 7
1808 Peters Detlef LN Nütterden 1966 M40 8
1913 Peters Johannes KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer 1959 M45 8
1907 Peters Josef KSV Kevelaer 1958 M50 8
1523 Peters Josef KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1958 M50 7
1914 Peters Kirsten KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer 1963 W45 8
1916 Peters Rainer SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 1970 M35 8
1113 Pichmann Verena Team Butzon & Bercker 1981 WWLK2 2
1809 Pick Udo kein Verein 1944 M60 8
1810 Pietsch René kein Verein 1982 MHKL 8
1811 Pisalski Peter kein Verein 1964 M40 8
873 Platz Janine kein Verein 2004 W7 4
1583 Platz Ralf kein Verein 1970 M35 7
872 Platz Vanessa kein Verein 2002 W7 4
1524 Platzer Norbert KSV Kevelaer 1954 M50 7
1812 Platzer Jgd A Markus KSV Kevelaer 1992 MJA 8
874 Plenzdorf Stella KSV Kevelaer 2001 W7 4
1813 Plewe Petra KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1961 W45 8
1275 Podrasa Luca SV Sonsbeck 1998 M10 5
1341 Poetters Valeska kein Verein 2000 W8 6
1814 Pötters Joachim Regina Pacis 1963 M45 8
1276 Porcu Luca FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1999 M9 5
1815 Portegys Bernd kein Verein 1967 M40 8
1043 Praest Brigitte kein Verein 1962 WWLK1 1
1525 Püschel Martin Messdiener Winnekendonk 1990 MJA 7
1816 Pulmann Hardy Regina Pacis 1960 M45 8
1526 Quinders Ailina FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1992 WJB 7
1114 Radau Toni SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1953 MWLK2 2
1817 Rademacher Jürgen kein Verein 1965 M40 8
1818 Raith Doris LN Nütterden 1958 W50 8
1819 Raith Manfred LN Nütterden 1956 M50 8
1342 Rankers Hannah SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 W9 6
1527 Rankers Walter KC Die Bierhähne 1969 M35 7
1277 Rasch Fabian SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 M9 5
1820 Rechter Olaf LG Buchen Groupies 1960 M45 8
1278 Redelings Andre SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1997 M11 5
1022 Reers Maria Haus Freudenberg 1964 WWLK1 1
1528 Reffeling Andreas TSV Weeze 1963 M45 7
1821 Reffeling Christian Regina Pacis 1981 MHKL 8
1343 Reuter Maja SV Viktoria Goch 1998 W10 6
1116 Reuters Martina kein Verein 1958 WWLK2 2
1115 Reuters Sabine kein Verein 1990 WWLK2 2
1822 Reynders Jutta KSV Kevelaer 1987 WHKL 8
1279 Reynders Markus KSV Kevelaer 1997 M11 5
1823 Richter Heidi LT Issum Turboschnecken 1962 W45 8
1529 Ricken Anna Messdiener Winnekendonk 1991 WJB 7
1531 Ricken Daniel Messdiener Winnekendonk 1989 MJA 7
1530 Ricken Lena Messdiener Winnekendonk 1993 WJB 7
1824 Ricken Viktor SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1959 M45 8
391 Riegel Athena SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 W7 4
861 Riegel Fiona SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 W7 4
1280 Riegel Julius SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 M9 5
1825 Riegel Thomas SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1965 M40 8
1826 Rodermond Klaus SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 1965 M40 8
1532 Röhrig Peter LG Buchen Groupies 1961 M45 7
1533 Roelofs Johannes HO/HA 1961 M45 7
1905 Roest Thomas kein Verein 1973 M35 8
1827 Rogmann Ludger KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1962 M45 8
1117 Rogmans Maria kein Verein 1971 WWLK2 2
392 Rohlf Tamina SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 W7 4
1581 Roosen Jan SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1995 MJB 7
1828 Rudolf Häuser BSV Grün-Weiss Wesel-Flüren 1934 M70 8
1195 Rühl Maria KSV Kevelaer 1995 W13 3
1829 Ruelfs Stefan kein Verein 1973 M35 8
1830 Rütten Michael Volksbank an der Niers 1962 M45 8
393 Rzepka Tobias SV Sonsbeck 2001 M7 4
1895 Sachs Ralph SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1959 M45 8
394 Sander Greta SV Sonsbeck 2002 W7 4
1534 Sander Jennifer LG Buchen Groupies 1984 WJML 7
1535 Schattmann Andreas KC Die Bierhähne 1969 M35 7
395 Schattmann Antonia SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 W7 4
1196 Schau Alina SV Sonsbeck 1996 W12 3
1197 Schax Christian SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1996 M12 3
859 Schax Christina SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 W7 4
1198 Schax Elena SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1995 W13 3
1536 Schax Gerhard KC Die Bierhähne 1970 M35 7
877 Schax Merle SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 W7 4
1537 Schax Petra SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1965 W40 7
396 Schax Tom SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 M7 4
1831 Scherf Maria kein Verein 1960 W45 8
1538 Scherf Thorsten Marathon Dinslaken 1974 M30 7
1281 Schiffer Lars SV Viktoria Goch 1998 M10 5
1927 Schilling Andre kein Verein 1966 M40 8
398 Schink Johannes SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 M7 4
397 Schink Katharina SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 W7 4
1588 Schlösser Herbert VFL Forstwald 1945 M60 7
1832 Schlootz Edgar Sturm 03 Uedem 1964 M40 8
399 Schmetten Anna TSV Weeze 2001 W7 4
1344 Schmetten Emma TSV Weeze 2000 W8 6
1539 Schmetten Roland TSV Weeze 1970 M35 7
448 Schmidt Jolina Team Coachpotatoes 2003 W7 4
1585 Schmidt Jürgen kein Verein 1948 M60 7
1541 Schmidt Katja Team Coachpotatoes 1974 W30 7
1199 Schmidt Lena Team Coachpotatoes 1995 W13 3
1833 Schminke Sebastian Haus Freudenberg 1984 MHKL 8
1282 Schmitz Andre Lauffreunde Haase 2000 M8 5
1345 Schmitz Lisa Lauffreunde Haase 1997 W11 6
1118 Schmitz Marianne kein Verein 1949 WWLK2 2
1836 Schmitz Roland VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1963 M45 8
1834 Schmitz Swen KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1971 M35 8
1835 Schmitz Wilhelm LG Alpen 1946 M60 8
1023 Schneider Mira Haus Freudenberg 1984 WWLK1 1
1542 Schnitzler Wilfried SG Zons 1958 M50 7
1346 Schollmanns Elena SV Sonsbeck 1999 W9 6
449 Scholmanns Jana kein Verein 2001 W7 4
1837 Scholten Carsten TF Feuerbach 1975 M30 8
450 Scholten Elias kein Verein 2003 M7 4
1347 Scholten Hannah kein Verein 2000 W8 6
1024 Scholten Kristina kein Verein 1995 WWLK1 1
1283 Scholten Manuel KSV Kevelaer 2000 M8 5
1042 Scholten Monika kein Verein 1959 WWLK1 1
1025 Scholten Tanja Regina Pacis 1976 WWLK1 1
1348 Scholz Maren SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 W9 6
1838 Schoofs Erika TSV Weeze 1966 W40 8
1349 Schoofs Hannah SV Sonsbeck 2000 W8 6
1839 Schoofs Julian kein Verein 1988 MHKL 8
1840 Schoofs Werner TSV Weeze 1964 M40 8
868 Schoppmann Linus SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 M7 4
1926 Schorp Utz SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 1958 M50 8
1119 Schütz Trudi kein Verein 1959 WWLK2 2
1284 Schullenberg Matthias SV Sonsbeck 1999 M9 5
451 Schulz Carina Lauffreunde Haase 2001 W7 4
452 Schulz Elias Lauffreunde Haase 2001 M7 4
1350 Schulz Joann SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1998 W10 6
1578 Schulz Markus SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1970 M35 7
1026 Schumacher Nadine Haus Freudenberg 1985 WWLK1 1
1120 Schwarzer Romy KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1999 WWLK2 2
1600 Schwefing Helmut Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 1934 M 7
1909 Schwefing Helmut Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 1934 M70 8
1543 Seegers Ann-Katrin Messdiener Winnekendonk 1991 WJB 7
1841 Seegers Claudia TSV Nieukerk 1962 W45 8
1602 Seelen Julia LT Schnecke SV Sonsbeck 1981 WJML 7
1601 Seelen Norbert LT Schnecke SV Sonsbeck 1949 M55 7
1842 Sentis Leo VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1936 M70 8
1843 Senzek Nora LT Issum Turboschnecken 1954 W50 8
453 Sieben Judith KSV Kevelaer 2002 W7 4
454 Simmes Emma KSV Kevelaer 2001 W7 4
1544 Skodek Stefan Sturm 03 Uedem 1967 M40 7
1545 Skodinsky Gisela Homberger TV 1958 W50 7
1027 Sluiter Marlies Regina Pacis 1954 WWLK1 1
1844 Smeyts Helmut kein Verein 1947 M60 8
455 Smits Mara SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 W7 4
1546 Solle Kornelia Marathon Dinslaken 1958 W50 7
1845 Sonders Hans DJK-Lowick 1949 M55 8
1547 Speer Peter GENEVA-ID Running Team 1974 M30 7
1548 Spelleken Elli Marathon Dinslaken 1939 W65 7
1846 Spitz Achim Der Maassen-Clan 1974 M30 8
1121 Spronck Theo KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1952 MWLK2 2
1847 Spronk Marianne SV Viktoria Goch 1948 W60 8
1549 Stammen Alexander SV Lüllingen 1983 MJML 7
1202 Stang Jule kein Verein 1995 W13 3
1848 Stang Klemens kein Verein 1964 M40 8
1201 Stang Sina kein Verein 1998 W12 3
456 Stassen Maike KSV Kevelaer 2001 W7 4
1922 Staymann Ludger LG Alpen 1986 MHKL 8
1285 Steenbergen Melcher kein Verein 1998 M10 5
1351 Steidten Estelle FC Viktoria Alpen LA 2000 W8 6
1550 Steinke Jörg LC Duisburg 1965 M40 7
1551 Steinke Karoline LC Duisburg 1995 WJB 7
1286 Steinke Marten kein Verein 1999 M9 5
1028 Steltjes Hardy Haus Freudenberg 1951 MWLK1 1
1203 Stenmanns Sebastian SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1993 M15 3
457 Stenmans Laura kein Verein 2003 W7 4
1553 Stenmans Roland kein Verein 1970 M35 7
1554 Stenmans Thomas SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1992 WJB 7
1552 Stenmans Ute kein Verein 1970 W35 7
1029 Stermann Ellen Marathon Dinslaken 1962 WWLK1 1
458 Steverding Emma KSV Kevelaer 2004 W7 4
459 Steverding Jos KSV Kevelaer 2002 M7 4
1122 Straaten Ingrid KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1954 WWLK2 2
1123 Straaten Petra KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1956 WWLK2 2
460 Stratmann Laurenz SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 M7 4
461 Stratmann Magalie SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 W7 4
1030 Stumpf Florian Haus Freudenberg 1983 MWLK1 1
1031 Stumpf Gisela Haus Freudenberg 1958 WWLK1 1
1849 Subbe Karsten L T Schnecke Sonsbeck 1965 M40 8
1850 Subbe-Neitzel Claudia L T Schnecke Sonsbeck 1967 W40 8
1851 Suchsland Silja Triminators TV Voerde 1972 W35 8
1852 Tätemeier Jürgen KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1965 M40 8
1352 Tätemeyer Anna TSV Weeze 1997 W11 6
1353 Tätemeyer Emma TSV Weeze 2000 W8 6
1032 Tappe Reinhard Kolpingfamilie Duisburg-Beeck 1957 MWLK1 1
1853 Tekampe Heinz DJK-Lowick 1952 M55 8
462 Teneyken Mathis SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 M7 4
1555 Tepest Hans SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1931 M 7
1287 Tepner Malte FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1999 M9 5
1204 Tepner Marius FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1995 M13 3
1556 ter Horst Katja SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1972 W35 7
1033 Testroet Heinz LN Nütterden 1932 MWLK1 1
1045 Theissen Volker SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1941 MWLK1 1
1288 Theißen Björn SV Sonsbeck 1998 M10 5
1124 Theunihsen Elisabeth kein Verein 1959 WWLK2 2
1915 Thieme Hans TV Stierstadt 1933 M70 8
1854 Thissen Helga TSV Weeze 1952 W55 8
1593 Thölen Dirk SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1962 M45 7
1289 Thomas Alexander SV Viktoria Goch 2000 M8 5
1290 Thomas Arntz B.V Sturm Wissel 1997 M11 5
463 Thür Indira SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 W7 4
1034 Thyrock Gabi KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1956 WWLK1 1
1125 Thyrock Peter KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1956 MWLK2 2
1291 Timm Marcel SV Sonsbeck 1997 M11 5
1126 Tissen Monika kein Verein 1947 WWLK2 2
1855 Totzke Dagmar SG Zons 1964 W40 8
1856 Tramp Ralf SV Viktoria Goch 1958 M50 8
1035 Tschorn Alfred Moerser TV 1936 MWLK1 1
1036 Üzel Gabriele Marathon Dinslaken 1955 WWLK1 1
1127 Uffermann Hans Gerd kein Verein 1949 MWLK2 2
1292 Uliczka Alexander FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1998 M10 5
1858 Ullenboom Eva L T Schnecke Sonsbeck 1948 W60 8
1857 Ullenboom Heinz L T Schnecke Sonsbeck 1948 M60 8
1557 Uwe Brammen kein Verein 1964 M40 7
1859 Vaitl Sigrid kein Verein 1952 W55 8
1860 Valente Nico SV Viktoria Goch 1952 M55 8
1128 Valkysers Anne KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1958 WWLK2 2
1558 van Beek Marco Bunert Running Team 1968 M40 7
1861 van de Kamp Wilfried LN Nütterden 1962 M45 8
1559 van de Sand Robert kein Verein 1989 MJA 7
1912 van den Berg Jürgen GSV Geldern 1963 M45 8
1293 van der Köhlen Nico SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1997 M11 5
1862 van Dongen Christian TSV Weeze 1983 MHKL 8
1863 van Dongen Franz TSV Weeze 1954 M50 8
1864 van Dongen Werner TSV Weeze 1959 M45 8
465 van Dop Jan. Wilhelm SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2004 M7 4
1037 van Gemmeren Annetraud SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1955 WWLK1 1
1129 van Haaren Gabi TSV Weeze 1949 WWLK2 2
1865 van Husen Clemens LT Wetten 1961 M45 8
1866 van Leuven Hans TSV Weeze 1937 M70 8
1130 van Linn Conny SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1958 WWLK2 2
1901 van Linn Georg SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1973 M35 8
466 van Lipzig Henk SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 M7 4
2889 van Nooy Alexander SV Viktoria Goch 2000 M8 5
2888 van Nooy Gerd SV Viktoria Goch 1999 M9 5
1560 van Oyen Anja LT Wetten 1968 W40 7
1867 van Oyen Thomas LT Wetten 1966 M40 8
1868 van Remmen Roman Haus Freudenberg 1982 MHKL 8
1205 van Treeck Chris SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1993 M15 3
1869 van Weegen Björn TSV Weeze 1982 MHKL 8
1906 van Weegen Helmut GSV Geldern 1959 M45 8
1038 van Wickeren-Lingen Andrea kein Verein 1962 WWLK1 1
1206 Varola Lucas FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1995 M13 3
1294 Veltel Tinus SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 M9 5
1870 Verberkt Hans L T Schnecke Sonsbeck 1955 M50 8
1871 Verfürth Theo LN Nütterden 1939 M65 8
467 Verhasselt Frederik SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 M7 4
1207 Verheyen Hendrik SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1995 M13 3
1354 Vermeegen Vanessa kein Verein 2000 W8 6
1561 Vermöhlen Gerrit SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1993 MJB 7
1208 Vermöhlen Rene SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1994 M14 3
1562 Verrieth Frank KC Die Bierhähne 1971 M35 7
1355 Verrieth Mara SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 W9 6
1873 Verwayen Renate VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1965 W40 8
468 Verweyen Pauline SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 W7 4
1295 Vielhaber Robin SV Viktoria Goch 1999 M9 5
469 Vloet Paul Union Kervenheim 2001 M7 4
1874 Volkmann Anke LG Alpen 1976 W30 8
470 Vos Ben SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 M7 4
1356 Vos Celine SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1997 W11 6
1875 Voss Maria TSV Weeze 1955 W50 8
1876 Wachtmeister Rainer R.-G. Essen-Süd 1940 M65 8
1563 Wacker Elisabeth kein Verein 1992 WJB 7
1565 Wacker Martin kein Verein 1989 MJA 7
1564 Wacker Stephan kein Verein 1993 MJB 7
1209 Wälbers Birthe SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1994 W14 3
1566 Wälbers Paul kein Verein 1960 M45 7
1567 Wälbers Philipp kein Verein 1989 MJA 7
1877 Wagner Elfriede LN Nütterden 1949 W55 8
1131 Waitschies Dorothe KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1952 WWLK2 2
1878 Wallasch Geertje Volksbank an der Niers 1956 W50 8
1357 Wanders Ina kein Verein 2000 W8 6
471 Wanders Martin kein Verein 2003 M7 4
1132 Wans Marlies kein Verein 1945 WWLK2 2
1358 Weber Michelle SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2000 W8 6
1879 Weber Thomas KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1963 M45 8
1880 Weber Udo Sturm 03 Uedem 1968 M40 8
1210 Wehr Katharina TV Whanheimerort 1996 W12 3
1569 Wehren Anita VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1963 W45 7
1881 Wehren Jürgen VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 1960 M45 8
472 Weide Marc SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2004 M7 4
473 Weide Tim SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 M7 4
1359 Weidner Jule, Lynn SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 W9 6
1882 Weidner Nicole Team Butzon & Bercker 1971 W35 8
1883 Weinhold Jutta SV Viktoria Goch 1958 W50 8
1884 Welling Karin SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 1958 W50 8
1923 Wellmanns Karl-Heinz LT Schnecke SV Sonsbeck 1967 M40 8
474 Werner Anna SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 W7 4
1886 Weyenberg Barbara TSV Weeze 1958 W50 8
1885 Weyenberg Karl-Heinz TSV Weeze 1960 M45 8
1570 Weyermanns Alexander TSV Weeze 1994 MJB 7
1887 Weyermanns Franz TSV Weeze 1958 M50 8
875 Weyers Lynn SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 W7 4
1133 Weyers Susanne kein Verein 1970 WWLK2 2
1571 Wheeler Daniel Team Butzon & Bercker 1987 MJML 7
1360 Wilbers Isabell kein Verein 2000 W8 6
1888 Wilczek Eva BSG Hilden 1946 W60 8
1298 Willems Marvin SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1999 M9 5
1572 Wilmes Laszlo KSV Kevelaer 1992 MJB 7
1889 Wimmers Klaus kein Verein 1958 M50 8
1598 Winkels Christel LLG Kevelaer 1957 W50 7
853 Winkels Johanna SV Sonsbeck 2002 W7 4
1573 Witt Iwona GENEVA-ID Running Team 1968 W40 7
854 Witt Olek GENEVA-ID Running Team 2003 M7 4
1574 Wittke Klaus Messdiener Winnekendonk 1958 M50 7
1891 Wöscher Hans FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1954 M50 8
1890 Wöscher Sylvia FC Viktoria Alpen LA 1958 W50 8
1134 Wolfram Petra Team Butzon & Bercker 1964 WWLK2 2
1584 Woolschot Dinand kein Verein 1970 M35 7
871 Woolschot Iwar kein Verein 2004 M7 4
870 Woolschot Laurel kein Verein 2001 M7 4
1047 Woschnitzok Heinz-Peter kein Verein 1952 MWLK1 1
1040 Wrobel Sabrina Regina Pacis 1984 WWLK1 1
855 Wudtke Luca SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 M7 4
2883 Yates Manuel SV Sonsbeck 2000 M8 5
1575 Zacheja Ralf kein Verein 1962 M45 7
2894 Zaunbrecher Fabian TV Elten 1997 M11 5
857 Zenk Anna SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 W7 4
1576 Ziminski Jerzy GENEVA-ID Running Team 1960 M45 7
1899 Zimny Torsten SFD `75 Düsseldorf-Süd 1963 M45 8
1041 Zink Karin Marathon Dinslaken 1944 WWLK1 1
1929 Zöllner Robert Marathon Dinslaken 1962 M45 8
858 Zwiener David kein Verein 2001 M7 4
1296 Zwiener Elias KSV Kevelaer 2000 M8 5
1213 Zwiener Lukas kein Verein 1996 M12 3
1892 Zwiener Stefan kein Verein 1967 M40 8




Ausrichter: SV Viktoria Winnekendonk