Teilnehmerliste 5. Golddorflauf
400 m Bambini

StartNr Nachname Vorname Verein Jahrg. Klasse Disz
301 Ackermann Leonie FC Viktoria Alpen LA 2002 W7 4
302 Albers Finn SV Sonsbeck 2003 M7 4
304 Barth Jule SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 W7 4
305 Barth Hannes SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 M7 4
306 Baumann Jos SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 M7 4
307 Bauten Benjamin SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2004 M7 4
308 Bemong Anna KSV Kevelaer 2001 W7 4
309 Bendiek Anneli SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2004 W7 4
310 Billen Marc SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 M7 4
311 Blenkers Kathrin SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 W7 4
312 Boßmann Gesa kein Verein 2001 W7 4
313 Braack Annika KSV Kevelaer 2004 W7 4
314 Braack Tom KSV Kevelaer 2001 M7 4
315 Brückels Maximilian SV Sonsbeck 2002 M7 4
316 Bruns Hannah-Marie SV Sonsbeck 2001 W7 4
317 Burghardt Marinus SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 M7 4
318 Classen Hannah KSV Kevelaer 2002 W7 4
319 Coenen Matthias SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 M7 4
320 Derks Lina SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 W7 4
321 Derks Natalie kein Verein 2001 W7 4
322 Derksen Lotta TV Elten 2001 W7 4
323 Essen Franziska KSV Kevelaer 2001 W7 4
324 Essen Philipp KSV Kevelaer 2001 M7 4
325 Fingskes Sarah SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 W7 4
326 Gacionis Martin SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 M7 4
327 Gerlitzki Janna KSV Kevelaer 2002 W7 4
328 Gesthuysen Jan-Luca SV Sonsbeck 2002 M7 4
329 Geurtsen Lion SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 M7 4
330 Goudbeek Leon SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 M7 4
331 Haase David SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 M7 4
332 Haase Jennifer SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 W7 4
333 Hackstein Florian SV Sonsbeck 2001 M7 4
334 Hanterman Bente kein Verein 2003 W7 4
335 Hebben Lara SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 W7 4
336 Heimbach Tobias SV Sonsbeck 2001 M7 4
337 Heinrich Lisa Marie KSV Kevelaer 2001 W7 4
338 Helmreich Jerome FC Viktoria Alpen LA 2002 M7 4
339 Hense Kai FC Viktoria Alpen LA 2002 M7 4
340 Hense Kirsten FC Viktoria Alpen LA 2001 W7 4
341 Hiep Rebecca SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 W7 4
342 Hildenbrand Sarah KSV Kevelaer 2002 W7 4
343 Hillmann Mika SV Viktoria Goch 2001 M7 4
344 Hoenselaer Len SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 M7 4
345 Holbeck Jil SV Sonsbeck 2001 W7 4
346 Hübecker Jan Lauffreunde Haase 2001 M7 4
347 Hübecker Lea Lauffreunde Haase 2004 W7 4
348 Hülskemper Mara SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 W7 4
349 Hülskemper Annika SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 W7 4
350 Ingenlath Julian SV Sonsbeck 2001 M7 4
351 Ivezic Daniel GENEVA-ID Running Team 2003 M7 4
353 Janßen Stine SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 W7 4
354 Janßen Luca SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 M7 4
355 Janßen Helen SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2004 W7 4
356 Janßen Amelie KSV Kevelaer 2001 W7 4
359 Keszka Zofia kein Verein 2001 W7 4
360 Kinner Jana SV Sonsbeck 2002 W7 4
361 Kirchhoff Felix SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 M7 4
363 Kollöchter Nele SV Sonsbeck 2002 W7 4
364 Koschlik Alina SV Sonsbeck 2003 W7 4
365 Kutschereiter Kim Joline KSV Kevelaer 2002 W7 4
366 Labmeier Jakob KSV Kevelaer 2001 M7 4
367 Larisch Celina kein Verein 2001 W7 4
368 Lenßen Jarno SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 M7 4
369 Lenßen Lennox SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2004 M7 4
370 Lindemann Mira SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 W7 4
371 Lingen Katja kein Verein 2002 W7 4
372 Lörcks Annika KSV Kevelaer 2002 W7 4
373 Maas Sebastian Lauffreunde Haase 2005 M7 4
374 Maas Svenja Lauffreunde Haase 2003 W7 4
375 Maaßen Daniel SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 M7 4
376 Martens Helene SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 W7 4
377 Martens Charlotte SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2004 W7 4
379 Moeselagen Tabea KSV Kevelaer 2002 W7 4
380 Moeselagen Joost KSV Kevelaer 2002 M7 4
382 Nowak Elias kein Verein 2002 M7 4
383 Opgenhoff Paula KSV Kevelaer 2002 W7 4
384 Oppers Nele SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 W7 4
385 Otten Robin SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 M7 4
386 Otten Janine KSV Kevelaer 2001 W7 4
387 Otten Niklas KSV Kevelaer 2003 M7 4
388 Panders Sara kein Verein 2003 W7 4
389 Perau Maria KSV Kevelaer 2001 W7 4
391 Riegel Athena SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 W7 4
392 Rohlf Tamina SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 W7 4
393 Rzepka Tobias SV Sonsbeck 2001 M7 4
394 Sander Greta SV Sonsbeck 2002 W7 4
395 Schattmann Antonia SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 W7 4
396 Schax Tom SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 M7 4
397 Schink Katharina SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 W7 4
398 Schink Johannes SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 M7 4
399 Schmetten Anna TSV Weeze 2001 W7 4
448 Schmidt Jolina Team Coachpotatoes 2003 W7 4
449 Scholmanns Jana kein Verein 2001 W7 4
450 Scholten Elias kein Verein 2003 M7 4
451 Schulz Carina Lauffreunde Haase 2001 W7 4
452 Schulz Elias Lauffreunde Haase 2001 M7 4
453 Sieben Judith KSV Kevelaer 2002 W7 4
454 Simmes Emma KSV Kevelaer 2001 W7 4
455 Smits Mara SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 W7 4
456 Stassen Maike KSV Kevelaer 2001 W7 4
457 Stenmans Laura kein Verein 2003 W7 4
458 Steverding Emma KSV Kevelaer 2004 W7 4
459 Steverding Jos KSV Kevelaer 2002 M7 4
460 Stratmann Laurenz SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 M7 4
461 Stratmann Magalie SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 W7 4
462 Teneyken Mathis SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 M7 4
463 Thür Indira SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 W7 4
465 van Dop Jan. Wilhelm SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2004 M7 4
466 van Lipzig Henk SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 M7 4
467 Verhasselt Frederik SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 M7 4
468 Verweyen Pauline SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 W7 4
469 Vloet Paul Union Kervenheim 2001 M7 4
470 Vos Ben SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 M7 4
471 Wanders Martin kein Verein 2003 M7 4
472 Weide Marc SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2004 M7 4
473 Weide Tim SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 M7 4
474 Werner Anna SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 W7 4
853 Winkels Johanna SV Sonsbeck 2002 W7 4
854 Witt Olek GENEVA-ID Running Team 2003 M7 4
855 Wudtke Luca SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 M7 4
857 Zenk Anna SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 W7 4
858 Zwiener David kein Verein 2001 M7 4
859 Schax Christina SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 W7 4
860 Lenzen Mathis SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2001 M7 4
861 Riegel Fiona SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 W7 4
862 Günther Philine kein Verein 2002 W7 4
863 Günther Jirina SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2004 W7 4
864 Baum Julia SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 W7 4
865 Baum Linnea kein Verein 2004 W7 4
866 Cerfontaine Max LT Issum Turboschnecken 2003 M7 4
867 Lörcks Maren VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 2001 W7 4
868 Schoppmann Linus SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2003 M7 4
869 Kühnen Maximilian TSV Weeze 2003 M7 4
870 Woolschot Laurel kein Verein 2001 M7 4
871 Woolschot Iwar kein Verein 2004 M7 4
872 Platz Vanessa kein Verein 2002 W7 4
873 Platz Janine kein Verein 2004 W7 4
874 Plenzdorf Stella KSV Kevelaer 2001 W7 4
875 Weyers Lynn SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2002 W7 4
876 Heiming Hanna kein Verein 2003 W7 4
877 Schax Merle SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 2005 W7 4




Ausrichter: SV Viktoria Winnekendonk