Teilnehmerliste 5. Golddorflauf
10.000 m Walking, Nordic Walking

StartNr Nachname Vorname Verein Jahrg. Klasse Disz
1081 Aufermann Ursula kein Verein 1969 WWLK2 2
1085 Behr Helga Team Butzon & Bercker 1959 WWLK2 2
1086 Bister Irene kein Verein 1952 WWLK2 2
1087 Blenkers Sonja SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1978 WWLK2 2
1088 Bolling Elke kein Verein 1960 WWLK2 2
1089 Brocker Anja kein Verein 1969 WWLK2 2
1090 Elbers Josef kein Verein 1939 MWLK2 2
1091 Englisch Gabi kein Verein 1964 WWLK2 2
1092 Großmann Otto KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1943 MWLK2 2
1093 Heistrüvers Claudia SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1965 WWLK2 2
1094 Heistrüvers Anne SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1989 WWLK2 2
1095 Heller Doris TSV Weeze 1959 WWLK2 2
1096 Heyer Andrea KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1968 WWLK2 2
1097 Höllger Luzia TSV Weeze 1951 WWLK2 2
1098 Holtappels Eveline KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1963 WWLK2 2
1099 Hülsen Karola KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1948 WWLK2 2
1100 Jockweg-Kemkes Ulla Team Butzon & Bercker 1966 WWLK2 2
1101 Kampendonk Ulrike kein Verein 1957 WWLK2 2
1102 Kascher Margret KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1960 WWLK2 2
1103 Köppen Ruth KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1955 WWLK2 2
1104 Kubon Johannes VVK Geldern-Veert 1948 MWLK2 2
1105 Lenßen Cordula SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1967 WWLK2 2
1106 Marché Marianne KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1950 WWLK2 2
1107 Mentrop Doris GSV Geldern 1948 WWLK2 2
1108 Mentrop Heinz-Dieter VVK Geldern-Veert 1946 MWLK2 2
1109 Möller Brigitte TSV Weeze 1938 WWLK2 2
1110 Mülders Andrea kein Verein 1978 WWLK2 2
1111 Mülders Maria TSV Weeze 1964 WWLK2 2
1112 Müller Karl-Heinz kein Verein 1962 MWLK2 2
1113 Pichmann Verena Team Butzon & Bercker 1981 WWLK2 2
1114 Radau Toni SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1953 MWLK2 2
1115 Reuters Sabine kein Verein 1990 WWLK2 2
1116 Reuters Martina kein Verein 1958 WWLK2 2
1117 Rogmans Maria kein Verein 1971 WWLK2 2
1118 Schmitz Marianne kein Verein 1949 WWLK2 2
1119 Schütz Trudi kein Verein 1959 WWLK2 2
1120 Schwarzer Romy KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1999 WWLK2 2
1121 Spronck Theo KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1952 MWLK2 2
1122 Straaten Ingrid KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1954 WWLK2 2
1123 Straaten Petra KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1956 WWLK2 2
1124 Theunihsen Elisabeth kein Verein 1959 WWLK2 2
1125 Thyrock Peter KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1956 MWLK2 2
1126 Tissen Monika kein Verein 1947 WWLK2 2
1127 Uffermann Hans Gerd kein Verein 1949 MWLK2 2
1128 Valkysers Anne KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1958 WWLK2 2
1129 van Haaren Gabi TSV Weeze 1949 WWLK2 2
1130 van Linn Conny SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1958 WWLK2 2
1131 Waitschies Dorothe KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1952 WWLK2 2
1132 Wans Marlies kein Verein 1945 WWLK2 2
1133 Weyers Susanne kein Verein 1970 WWLK2 2
1134 Wolfram Petra Team Butzon & Bercker 1964 WWLK2 2
1135 Gutbeck Heike kein Verein 1961 WWLK2 2




Ausrichter: SV Viktoria Winnekendonk