Teilnehmerliste 5. Golddorflauf
5.000 m Walking, Nordic Walking

StartNr Nachname Vorname Verein Jahrg. Klasse Disz
1001 Albaceli Anita kein Verein 1967 WWLK1 1
1002 Bauer Margit Haus Freudenberg 1978 WWLK1 1
1003 Beenen Ingrid Marathon Dinslaken 1940 WWLK1 1
1004 Brocker Sieglinde kein Verein 1941 WWLK1 1
1005 Dickmann Volker Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 1966 MWLK1 1
1007 Germer Margit Marathon Dinslaken 1937 WWLK1 1
1008 Hackfort Gabriele Marathon Dinslaken 1955 WWLK1 1
1009 Heckes Petra Haus Freudenberg 1970 WWLK1 1
1010 Hoffmann Lutz kein Verein 1960 MWLK1 1
1011 Hüsener-Scholven Annemarie Marathon Dinslaken 1943 WWLK1 1
1012 Jacobs Martina SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1971 WWLK1 1
1013 Keuten Manuela Marathon Dinslaken 1961 WWLK1 1
1015 Kluck Rudolf Team Butzon & Bercker 1962 MWLK1 1
1016 Koniczny Gabiele Marathon Dinslaken 1954 WWLK1 1
1017 Kosubek Margret Marathon Dinslaken 1936 WWLK1 1
1018 Lenzen Karin Marathon Dinslaken 1949 WWLK1 1
1019 Lietzau Jürgen Haus Freudenberg 1982 MWLK1 1
1020 Maas Bettina Steps Kevelaer 1970 WWLK1 1
1021 Makein-Honselaars Esther Haus Freudenberg 1957 WWLK1 1
1022 Reers Maria Haus Freudenberg 1964 WWLK1 1
1023 Schneider Mira Haus Freudenberg 1984 WWLK1 1
1024 Scholten Kristina kein Verein 1995 WWLK1 1
1025 Scholten Tanja Regina Pacis 1976 WWLK1 1
1026 Schumacher Nadine Haus Freudenberg 1985 WWLK1 1
1027 Sluiter Marlies Regina Pacis 1954 WWLK1 1
1028 Steltjes Hardy Haus Freudenberg 1951 MWLK1 1
1029 Stermann Ellen Marathon Dinslaken 1962 WWLK1 1
1030 Stumpf Florian Haus Freudenberg 1983 MWLK1 1
1031 Stumpf Gisela Haus Freudenberg 1958 WWLK1 1
1032 Tappe Reinhard Kolpingfamilie Duisburg-Beeck 1957 MWLK1 1
1033 Testroet Heinz LN Nütterden 1932 MWLK1 1
1034 Thyrock Gabi KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 1956 WWLK1 1
1035 Tschorn Alfred Moerser TV 1936 MWLK1 1
1036 Üzel Gabriele Marathon Dinslaken 1955 WWLK1 1
1037 van Gemmeren Annetraud SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1955 WWLK1 1
1038 van Wickeren-Lingen Andrea kein Verein 1962 WWLK1 1
1039 Berkel Anita Haus Freudenberg 1968 WWLK1 1
1040 Wrobel Sabrina Regina Pacis 1984 WWLK1 1
1041 Zink Karin Marathon Dinslaken 1944 WWLK1 1
1042 Scholten Monika kein Verein 1959 WWLK1 1
1043 Praest Brigitte kein Verein 1962 WWLK1 1
1044 Ortmann Rita kein Verein 1960 WWLK1 1
1045 Theissen Volker SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 1941 MWLK1 1
1046 Ingenpaß Ulla kein Verein 1959 WWLK1 1
1047 Woschnitzok Heinz-Peter kein Verein 1952 MWLK1 1




Ausrichter: SV Viktoria Winnekendonk