Ergebnisliste Kreismeisterschaften 2008
10.000 m alle Klassen zusammen




Platz Nachname Vorname Jahrg. Klasse StartNr Verein Zeit
1 Haaver Knut 1968 M40 1719 TSV Weeze 00:33:37
2 Aymanns Theo 1966 M40 1656 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 00:34:09
3 Mölders Dave 1976 M30 1784 LV Marathon Kleve 00:34:46
4 Schmitz Roland 1963 M45 1836 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 00:35:26
5 van de Kamp Wilfried 1962 M45 1861 LN Nütterden 00:36:45
6 van Dongen Werner 1959 M45 1864 TSV Weeze 00:37:14
7 Krebber Theo 1960 M45 1750 TV Goch 00:37:32
8 Faulstich Rainer 1964 M40 1700 Niersrunners Wachtendonk 00:37:37
9 Janßen Guido 1974 M30 1740 TSV Weeze 00:37:40
10 Kotschote Bernd 1962 M45 1748 TSV Weeze 00:37:54
11 Lörcks Christoph 1967 M40 1770 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 00:38:10
12 Düngelhoef Klaus 1971 M35 1693 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 00:38:16
13 Weyenberg Karl-Heinz 1960 M45 1885 TSV Weeze 00:38:28
15 Dombek Frank 1966 M40 1692 LN Nütterden 00:38:54
15 Dombek Frank 1966 M40 1692 LN Nütterden 00:38:54
16 van Weegen Björn 1982 MHKL 1869 TSV Weeze 00:39:44
17 Schoofs Erika 1966 W40 1838 TSV Weeze 00:39:57
18 Baaken Jgd A Benedikt 1992 MJA 1657 KSV Kevelaer 00:40:24
19 Raith Manfred 1956 M50 1819 LN Nütterden 00:40:25
20 Opgenhoff Jgd A Hendrik 1991 MJA 1794 KSV Kevelaer 00:40:35
21 Heutgens Ludger 1972 M35 1729 SV Viktoria Goch 00:40:48
22 Fleskes Gerd 1958 M50 1701 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 00:40:52
23 van Dongen Christian 1983 MHKL 1862 TSV Weeze 00:41:00
24 Krebbers Reinhard 1967 M40 1751 TSV Weeze 00:41:06
25 Neinhuis-Janssen Annette 1965 W40 1898 TSV Weeze 00:41:24
26 Hey Olaf 1966 M40 1731 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 00:41:37
27 Otten Thomas 1971 M35 1799 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 00:41:40
28 Rodermond Klaus 1965 M40 1826 SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 00:41:48
29 Peters Johannes 1959 M45 1913 KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer 00:41:52
30 Wehren Jürgen 1960 M45 1881 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 00:42:02
31 Hendricks Maria 1964 W40 1727 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 00:42:11
32 Mölders Jan 1989 MJA 1786 SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 00:42:17
33 Gerold Günter 1954 M50 1706 LN Nütterden 00:42:21
34 van Dongen Franz 1954 M50 1863 TSV Weeze 00:42:26
35 Kühnen Bernd 1951 M55 1755 LLG Kevelaer 00:42:40
36 Mölders Wilhelm 1951 M55 1785 SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 00:42:49
37 Pellen Ferdi 1945 M60 1805 LN Nütterden 00:42:50
38 Voss Maria 1955 W50 1875 TSV Weeze 00:42:52
39 Heuer Detlef 1959 M45 1928 NiersRunners Wachtendonk 00:42:53
40 Rogmann Ludger 1962 M45 1827 KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 00:42:55
41 Born Michaela 1963 W45 1670 TSV Weeze 00:43:09
42 Helm-Schatilow Irina 1963 W45 1908 LN Nütterden 00:43:27
43 Platzer Jgd A Markus 1992 MJA 1812 KSV Kevelaer 00:43:39
44 Geurtz Hans-Peter 1949 M55 1707 LN Nütterden 00:43:43
45 Sachs Ralph 1959 M45 1895 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 00:44:28
46 Valente Nico 1952 M55 1860 SV Viktoria Goch 00:44:39
47 Peters Kirsten 1963 W45 1914 KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer 00:44:45
48 Biedemann Georg 1964 M40 1904 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 00:44:53
49 Beaupoil Thomas 1960 M45 1659 SV Viktoria Goch 00:44:55
50 Kühnen Johannes-Wilhelm 1959 M45 1757 TSV Weeze 00:44:58
51 Görtz Stephan 1970 M35 1711 SV Viktoria Goch 00:45:04
52 Weyermanns Franz 1958 M50 1887 TSV Weeze 00:45:04
53 Peters Josef 1958 M50 1907 KSV Kevelaer 00:45:05
54 Plewe Petra 1961 W45 1813 KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 00:45:06
55 Lagarden Jörg 1960 M45 1761 SV Viktoria Goch 00:45:08
56 Beumeler Holger 1977 M30 1665 SV Viktoria Goch 00:45:17
57 Krepp Margret 1969 W35 1752 TSV Weeze 00:45:32
58 Bröcheler Alexandra 1978 W30 1675 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 00:45:43
59 Kühnen Monika 1965 W40 1756 SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 00:45:57
60 Breuer Jens 1964 M40 1673 TSV Weeze 00:46:14
61 Seegers Claudia 1962 W45 1841 TSV Nieukerk 00:46:18
62 Schorp Utz 1958 M50 1926 SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 00:46:22
63 Reynders Jutta 1987 WHKL 1822 KSV Kevelaer 00:46:35
64 Raith Doris 1958 W50 1818 LN Nütterden 00:46:41
65 Kampendonk Franz 1956 M50 1742 SV Straelen 00:47:04
66 Brekau Franz 1965 M40 1672 TSV Weeze 00:47:08
67 Denissen Maria 1985 WHKL 1685 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 00:47:10
68 Aengenheister Gerd 1949 M55 1653 LN Nütterden 00:47:15
69 van den Berg Jürgen 1963 M45 1912 GSV Geldern 00:47:15
70 van Weegen Helmut 1959 M45 1906 GSV Geldern 00:47:17
71 Peters Rainer 1970 M35 1916 SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 00:47:40
72 van Linn Georg 1973 M35 1901 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 00:47:41
73 Tramp Ralf 1958 M50 1856 SV Viktoria Goch 00:47:42
74 Jansen Josef 1947 M60 1739 SV Viktoria Goch 00:47:47
75 Peters Detlef 1966 M40 1808 LN Nütterden 00:47:52
76 Lauscher Willi 1952 M55 1932 LN Nütterden 00:48:30
77 Leunk Susanne 1981 WHKL 1767 TSV Weeze 00:48:36
78 Heuer Susanne 1964 W40 1728 Niersrunners Wachtendonk 00:48:42
79 Bethke Markus 1964 M40 1664 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 00:48:44
80 Mölders Petra 1955 W50 1787 SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 00:48:58
81 Hoolmans Peter 1946 M60 1736 SV Viktoria Goch 00:49:05
82 Berger Manfred 1958 M50 1662 TSV Weeze 00:49:30
83 Weinhold Jutta 1958 W50 1883 SV Viktoria Goch 00:49:39
84 Meyer Bernd 1967 M40 1781 TSV Weeze 00:50:12
85 Kautz Günter 1949 M55 1743 SV Viktoria Goch 00:50:15
86 Welling Karin 1958 W50 1884 SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 00:50:35
87 Kruss Anke 1988 WHKL 1754 KSV Kevelaer 00:51:04
88 Verfürth Theo 1939 M65 1871 LN Nütterden 00:51:23
89 Belting Christa 1948 W60 1661 TSV Weeze 00:51:27
90 Külkens Stephanie 1985 WHKL 1758 KSV Kevelaer 00:51:28
91 Riegel Thomas 1965 M40 1825 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 00:51:59
92 Schmitz Swen 1971 M35 1834 KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 00:52:05
93 Giese Evelyn 1960 W45 1708 TSV Nieukerk 00:52:14
94 Weber Thomas 1963 M45 1879 KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 00:52:25
95 Tätemeier Jürgen 1965 M40 1852 KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 00:52:53
96 Hey Annette 1968 W40 1730 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 00:52:53
97 Elbers Heinz 1957 M50 1696 SV Viktoria Goch 00:53:03
98 Derksen Christa 1955 W50 1686 TSV Weeze 00:53:40
99 Luyven Peter 1952 M55 1772 Niersrunners Wachtendonk 00:53:42
100 Wagner Elfriede 1949 W55 1877 LN Nütterden 00:53:56
101 Ricken Viktor 1959 M45 1824 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 00:53:56
102 Giese Harald 1957 M50 1723 TSV Nieukerk 00:54:04
103 Thissen Helga 1952 W55 1854 TSV Weeze 00:54:33
104 van Leuven Hans 1937 M70 1866 TSV Weeze 00:55:11
105 Leunk Evert 1957 M50 1769 TSV Weeze 00:55:12
106 Verwayen Renate 1965 W40 1873 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 00:56:10
107 Berger Angela 1962 W45 1663 TSV Weeze 01:00:53
108 Höschen Dieter 1953 M55 1733 TSV Weeze 01:01:46
109 Leunk Anne 1958 W50 1768 TSV Weeze 01:07:21
110 Jost Enrico 1972 M35 1925 SV Viktoria Goch 01:13:05




Ausrichter: Viktoria Winnekendonk