Ergebnisliste 5. Golddorflauf
10000 m Hauptlauf alle Klassen zusammen




Gesamtplatz Nachname Vorname Jahrg. Klasse StartNr Verein Zeit
1 Hansen Jörn 1973 M35 1921 SV Menzelen 00:32:24
2 Haaver Knut 1968 M40 1719 TSV Weeze 00:33:37
3 Aymanns Theo 1966 M40 1656 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 00:34:09
4 Mölders Dave 1976 M30 1784 LV Marathon Kleve 00:34:46
5 Schmitz Roland 1963 M45 1836 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 00:35:26
6 van de Kamp Wilfried 1962 M45 1861 LN Nütterden 00:36:45
7 van Dongen Werner 1959 M45 1864 TSV Weeze 00:37:14
8 Peter Delle 1965 M40 1807 LC Duisburg 00:37:22
9 Krebber Theo 1960 M45 1750 TV Goch 00:37:32
10 Faulstich Rainer 1964 M40 1700 Niersrunners Wachtendonk 00:37:37
11 Janßen Guido 1974 M30 1740 TSV Weeze 00:37:40
12 Heinzelmann Heiko 1969 M35 1724 kein Verein 00:37:51
13 Kotschote Bernd 1962 M45 1748 TSV Weeze 00:37:54
14 Lörcks Christoph 1967 M40 1770 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 00:38:10
15 Düngelhoef Klaus 1971 M35 1693 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 00:38:16
16 Haack Matthias 1965 M40 1718 SG Zons 00:38:23
17 Weyenberg Karl-Heinz 1960 M45 1885 TSV Weeze 00:38:28
19 Dombek Frank 1966 M40 1692 LN Nütterden 00:38:54
19 Dombek Frank 1966 M40 1692 LN Nütterden 00:38:54
20 Krause Jürgen 1969 M35 1749 Tusem Essen 00:39:39
21 van Weegen Björn 1982 MHKL 1869 TSV Weeze 00:39:44
22 Maassen Christian 1970 M35 1773 Der Maassen-Clan 00:39:50
23 Cerfontaine Bernd 1971 M35 1896 LT Issum Turboschnecken 00:39:51
24 Schoofs Erika 1966 W40 1838 TSV Weeze 00:39:57
25 Frey Heinz-Gerd 1957 M50 1703 kein Verein 00:40:24
26 Baaken Jgd A Benedikt 1992 MJA 1657 KSV Kevelaer 00:40:24
27 Raith Manfred 1956 M50 1819 LN Nütterden 00:40:25
28 Opgenhoff Jgd A Hendrik 1991 MJA 1794 KSV Kevelaer 00:40:35
29 Staymann Ludger 1986 MHKL 1922 LG Alpen 00:40:42
30 Heutgens Ludger 1972 M35 1729 SV Viktoria Goch 00:40:48
31 Fleskes Gerd 1958 M50 1701 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 00:40:52
32 van Dongen Christian 1983 MHKL 1862 TSV Weeze 00:41:00
33 Wellmanns Karl-Heinz 1967 M40 1923 LT Schnecke SV Sonsbeck 00:41:05
34 Krebbers Reinhard 1967 M40 1751 TSV Weeze 00:41:06
35 Duking Frank 1947 M60 1897 Athletico 73 00:41:09
36 Metternich Heinz-Jürgen 1954 M50 1779 kein Verein 00:41:19
37 Neinhuis-Janssen Annette 1965 W40 1898 TSV Weeze 00:41:24
38 Hey Olaf 1966 M40 1731 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 00:41:37
39 Otten Thomas 1971 M35 1799 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 00:41:40
40 Rodermond Klaus 1965 M40 1826 SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 00:41:48
41 Peters Johannes 1959 M45 1913 KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer 00:41:52
42 Wehren Jürgen 1960 M45 1881 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 00:42:02
43 Scholten Carsten 1975 M30 1837 TF Feuerbach 00:42:07
44 Stang Klemens 1964 M40 1848 kein Verein 00:42:09
45 Hendricks Maria 1964 W40 1727 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 00:42:11
46 Schilling Andre 1966 M40 1927 kein Verein 00:42:17
47 Mölders Jan 1989 MJA 1786 SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 00:42:17
48 Lautner Kay 1967 M40 1764 Bocholt 00:42:20
49 Gerold Günter 1954 M50 1706 LN Nütterden 00:42:21
50 van Dongen Franz 1954 M50 1863 TSV Weeze 00:42:26
51 Lange Bodo 1941 M65 1762 SV Beeckerwerth 00:42:32
52 Pisalski Peter 1964 M40 1811 kein Verein 00:42:33
53 Kühnen Bernd 1951 M55 1755 LLG Kevelaer 00:42:40
54 Nowak Dirk 1970 M35 1791 kein Verein 00:42:41
55 Mölders Wilhelm 1951 M55 1785 SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 00:42:49
56 Pellen Ferdi 1945 M60 1805 LN Nütterden 00:42:50
57 Voss Maria 1955 W50 1875 TSV Weeze 00:42:52
58 Heuer Detlef 1959 M45 1928 NiersRunners Wachtendonk 00:42:53
59 Rogmann Ludger 1962 M45 1827 KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 00:42:55
60 Wöscher Hans 1954 M50 1891 FC Viktoria Alpen LA 00:42:56
61 Hog Christoph 1966 M40 1735 kein Verein 00:42:59
62 Born Michaela 1963 W45 1670 TSV Weeze 00:43:09
63 Helm-Schatilow Irina 1963 W45 1908 LN Nütterden 00:43:27
64 Platzer Jgd A Markus 1992 MJA 1812 KSV Kevelaer 00:43:39
65 Geurtz Hans-Peter 1949 M55 1707 LN Nütterden 00:43:43
66 Bister Henry 1952 M55 1666 kein Verein 00:43:50
67 Morbach Maik 1966 M40 1900 VT 1859 Kempen 00:44:00
68 Claus Ute 1966 W40 1681 LT Issum Turboschnecken 00:44:07
69 Schminke Sebastian 1984 MHKL 1833 Haus Freudenberg 00:44:14
70 Sachs Ralph 1959 M45 1895 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 00:44:28
71 Valente Nico 1952 M55 1860 SV Viktoria Goch 00:44:39
72 Peters Kirsten 1963 W45 1914 KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer 00:44:45
73 Buhl Jürgen 1951 M55 1678 LG Alpen 00:44:47
74 Biedemann Georg 1964 M40 1904 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 00:44:53
75 Beaupoil Thomas 1960 M45 1659 SV Viktoria Goch 00:44:55
76 Janssen Heinz Joseph 1954 M50 1903 DVG Uedem 00:44:56
77 Kühnen Johannes-Wilhelm 1959 M45 1757 TSV Weeze 00:44:58
78 Frank Joachim 1962 M45 1930 kein Verein 00:44:59
79 Görtz Stephan 1970 M35 1711 SV Viktoria Goch 00:45:04
80 Weyermanns Franz 1958 M50 1887 TSV Weeze 00:45:04
81 Peters Josef 1958 M50 1907 KSV Kevelaer 00:45:05
82 Hendricks Mark 1974 M30 1726 kein Verein 00:45:06
83 Plewe Petra 1961 W45 1813 KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 00:45:06
84 Lagarden Jörg 1960 M45 1761 SV Viktoria Goch 00:45:08
85 van Oyen Thomas 1966 M40 1867 LT Wetten 00:45:16
86 Beumeler Holger 1977 M30 1665 SV Viktoria Goch 00:45:17
87 Erdmann Ingo 1978 M30 1698 LG Buchen Groupies 00:45:24
88 Krepp Margret 1969 W35 1752 TSV Weeze 00:45:32
89 Kilian Harald 1961 M45 1746 kein Verein 00:45:36
90 Bröcheler Alexandra 1978 W30 1675 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 00:45:43
91 Wöscher Sylvia 1958 W50 1890 FC Viktoria Alpen LA 00:45:55
92 Kühnen Monika 1965 W40 1756 SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 00:45:57
93 Schlootz Edgar 1964 M40 1832 Sturm 03 Uedem 00:46:09
94 Breuer Jens 1964 M40 1673 TSV Weeze 00:46:14
95 Seegers Claudia 1962 W45 1841 TSV Nieukerk 00:46:18
96 Schorp Utz 1958 M50 1926 SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 00:46:22
97 Krüger Stefan 1969 M35 1918 Hülshorstweg Runners 00:46:33
98 Reynders Jutta 1987 WHKL 1822 KSV Kevelaer 00:46:35
99 Raith Doris 1958 W50 1818 LN Nütterden 00:46:41
100 Dietzsch Andreas 1967 M40 1690 Haus Freudenberg 00:46:48
101 Aerdts Rob 1964 M40 1655 LT Siebengewald 00:46:49
102 Kampendonk Franz 1956 M50 1742 SV Straelen 00:47:04
103 Pietsch René 1982 MHKL 1810 kein Verein 00:47:06
104 Dicks Georg 1963 M45 1689 Sparkasse Krefeld 00:47:07
105 Brekau Franz 1965 M40 1672 TSV Weeze 00:47:08
106 Denissen Maria 1985 WHKL 1685 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 00:47:10
107 Aengenheister Gerd 1949 M55 1653 LN Nütterden 00:47:15
108 van den Berg Jürgen 1963 M45 1912 GSV Geldern 00:47:15
109 van Weegen Helmut 1959 M45 1906 GSV Geldern 00:47:17
110 Helmes Karin 1958 W50 1725 LT Issum Turboschnecken 00:47:18
111 Zwiener Stefan 1967 M40 1892 kein Verein 00:47:24
112 Peters Rainer 1970 M35 1916 SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 00:47:40
113 Schmitz Wilhelm 1946 M60 1835 LG Alpen 00:47:40
114 van Linn Georg 1973 M35 1901 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 00:47:41
115 Tramp Ralf 1958 M50 1856 SV Viktoria Goch 00:47:42
116 Zimny Torsten 1963 M45 1899 SFD `75 Düsseldorf-Süd 00:47:46
117 Jansen Josef 1947 M60 1739 SV Viktoria Goch 00:47:47
118 Iding Michael 1961 M45 1738 Picco Bello Club Kevelaer 00:47:50
119 Peters Detlef 1966 M40 1808 LN Nütterden 00:47:52
120 Keszka Roman 1974 M30 1745 kein Verein 00:47:56
121 Brünken Rainer 1966 M40 1677 Team Butzon & Bercker 00:47:56
122 Kroll Heidi 1961 W45 1753 kein Verein 00:47:57
123 Lehmann Reinhold 1947 M60 1765 SV-Lembeck 00:48:03
124 Sentis Leo 1936 M70 1842 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 00:48:13
125 Busseck Jürgen 1966 M40 1680 Lauffreunde Haase 00:48:21
126 Ophey Stefan 1966 M40 1797 LT Wetten 00:48:24
127 Bittner Martina 1966 W40 1924 LT Schnecke SV Sonsbeck 00:48:26
128 Lauscher Willi 1952 M55 1932 LN Nütterden 00:48:30
129 Leunk Susanne 1981 WHKL 1767 TSV Weeze 00:48:36
130 Heuer Susanne 1964 W40 1728 Niersrunners Wachtendonk 00:48:42
131 Bethke Markus 1964 M40 1664 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 00:48:44
132 Günter Richter 1941 M65 1717 LT Issum Turboschnecken 00:48:46
133 Weidner Nicole 1971 W35 1882 Team Butzon & Bercker 00:48:48
134 Burg Birgit 1958 W50 1679 SFD `75 Düsseldorf-Süd 00:48:53
135 Mölders Petra 1955 W50 1787 SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 00:48:58
136 Hoolmans Peter 1946 M60 1736 SV Viktoria Goch 00:49:05
137 van Husen Clemens 1961 M45 1865 LT Wetten 00:49:13
138 Pulmann Hardy 1960 M45 1816 Regina Pacis 00:49:17
139 Czaja Tobias 1981 MHKL 1684 kein Verein 00:49:30
140 Berger Manfred 1958 M50 1662 TSV Weeze 00:49:30
141 Scherf Maria 1960 W45 1831 kein Verein 00:49:34
142 Maassen Jens 1973 M35 1774 Der Maassen-Clan 00:49:35
143 Weinhold Jutta 1958 W50 1883 SV Viktoria Goch 00:49:39
144 Tekampe Heinz 1952 M55 1853 DJK-Lowick 00:49:46
145 Oymann Herbert 1949 M55 1801 LG Alpen 00:50:02
146 Ophey Jörg 1968 M40 1795 kein Verein 00:50:08
147 Ophey Birgit 1967 W40 1796 kein Verein 00:50:10
148 Meyer Bernd 1967 M40 1781 TSV Weeze 00:50:12
149 Niewerth Markus 1972 M35 1790 kein Verein 00:50:13
150 Kautz Günter 1949 M55 1743 SV Viktoria Goch 00:50:15
151 Aderholz Christoph 1974 M30 1652 kein Verein 00:50:20
152 Paul Stefanie 1966 W40 1804 FC Viktoria Alpen LA 00:50:23
153 Paul Dietmar 1965 M40 1803 FC Viktoria Alpen LA 00:50:24
154 Thieme Hans 1933 M70 1915 TV Stierstadt 00:50:27
155 Martins Harald 1962 M45 1902 SV Sonsbeck 00:50:28
156 Welling Karin 1958 W50 1884 SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar 00:50:35
157 Nieten Michael 1969 M35 1789 Heicks Backteam 00:50:42
158 Milkereit Marlies 1950 W55 1783 LT Issum Turboschnecken 00:50:48
159 Boßmann Siegfried 1954 M50 1671 Regina Pacis 00:50:53
160 Wachtmeister Rainer 1940 M65 1876 R.-G. Essen-Süd 00:50:55
161 Portegys Bernd 1967 M40 1815 kein Verein 00:50:58
162 Goertz Gerd 1939 M65 1710 L T Schnecke Sonsbeck 00:51:03
163 Kruss Anke 1988 WHKL 1754 KSV Kevelaer 00:51:04
164 Cox Willi 1962 M45 1683 DJK Twisteden 00:51:19
165 Verfürth Theo 1939 M65 1871 LN Nütterden 00:51:23
166 Matuschek Peter 1958 M50 1776 TuS Gellep 00:51:26
167 Rechter Olaf 1960 M45 1820 LG Buchen Groupies 00:51:26
168 Belting Christa 1943 W65 1661 TSV Weeze 00:51:27
169 Külkens Stephanie 1985 WHKL 1758 KSV Kevelaer 00:51:28
170 Gröger Norbert 1969 M35 1713 Heicks Backteam 00:51:29
171 Dettmer Detlef 1954 M50 1687 kein Verein 00:51:30
172 Milkereit Willi 1950 M55 1782 LT Issum Turboschnecken 00:51:32
173 Totzke Dagmar 1964 W40 1855 SG Zons 00:51:37
174 Goldbach Reiner 1954 M50 1712 SG Zons 00:51:37
175 Krüger Michael 1972 M35 1920 Hülshorstweg Runners 00:51:49
176 Rütten Michael 1962 M45 1830 Volksbank an der Niers 00:51:59
177 Riegel Thomas 1965 M40 1825 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 00:51:59
178 Schmitz Swen 1971 M35 1834 KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 00:52:05
179 Giese Evelyn 1960 W45 1708 TSV Nieukerk 00:52:14
180 Pick Udo 1944 M60 1809 kein Verein 00:52:20
181 Fröhlich Jürgen 1965 M40 1704 LG Buchen Groupies 00:52:22
182 Lemm Eckart 1961 M45 1766 LG Buchen Groupies 00:52:25
183 Weber Thomas 1963 M45 1879 KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 00:52:25
184 Rademacher Jürgen 1965 M40 1817 kein Verein 00:52:45
185 Paessens Karl 1957 M50 1802 Steps Kevelaer 00:52:52
186 Tätemeier Jürgen 1965 M40 1852 KSV-LWT-Kevelaer 00:52:53
187 Hey Annette 1968 W40 1730 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 00:52:53
188 Roest Thomas 1973 M35 1905 kein Verein 00:52:54
189 Echelmeyer Thomas 1965 M40 1931 kein Verein 00:52:58
190 Cox Mark 1964 M40 1682 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 00:53:01
191 Loerwald Reinhard 1958 M50 1771 kein Verein 00:53:01
192 Elbers Heinz 1957 M50 1696 SV Viktoria Goch 00:53:03
193 Otten Dieter 1937 M70 1800 Kroschenbroicher LC 00:53:07
194 Hofstadt Elke 1962 W45 1734 SG Zons 00:53:08
195 Englisch Franz-Josef 1962 M45 1697 LG Buchen Groupies 00:53:12
196 Ruelfs Stefan 1973 M35 1829 kein Verein 00:53:24
197 Jorkowski Andre 1969 M35 1894 kein Verein 00:53:38
198 Borgards Andrea 1970 W35 1668 L T Schnecke Sonsbeck 00:53:39
199 Derksen Christa 1955 W50 1686 TSV Weeze 00:53:40
200 Smeyts Helmut 1947 M60 1844 kein Verein 00:53:41
201 Luyven Peter 1952 M55 1772 Niersrunners Wachtendonk 00:53:42
202 Kellings Michael 1969 M35 1744 kein Verein 00:53:49
203 van Remmen Roman 1982 MHKL 1868 Haus Freudenberg 00:53:52
204 Wagner Elfriede 1949 W55 1877 LN Nütterden 00:53:56
205 Ricken Viktor 1959 M45 1824 SV Viktoria Winnekendonk 00:53:56
206 Giese Harald 1957 M50 1723 TSV Nieukerk 00:54:04
207 Subbe-Neitzel Claudia 1967 W40 1850 L T Schnecke Sonsbeck 00:54:13
208 Subbe Karsten 1965 M40 1849 L T Schnecke Sonsbeck 00:54:14
209 Thissen Helga 1952 W55 1854 TSV Weeze 00:54:33
210 van Leuven Hans 1937 M70 1866 TSV Weeze 00:55:11
211 Leunk Evert 1957 M50 1769 TSV Weeze 00:55:12
212 Brillat Steffen 1967 M40 1674 LG Buchen Groupies 00:55:13
213 Zöllner Robert 1962 M45 1929 Marathon Dinslaken 00:55:28
214 Krüger Tanja 1971 W35 1919 Hülshorstweg Runners 00:55:44
215 Geßmann Carolin 1985 WHKL 1910 kein Verein 00:55:45
216 Newman Michael 1972 M35 1911 SV Olympia Wiesbaden 00:55:46
217 Verwayen Renate 1965 W40 1873 VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf 00:56:10
218 Hilgert Barbara 1957 W50 1732 FC Viktoria Alpen LA 00:56:18
219 Kinner Norbert 1975 M30 1747 L T Schnecke Sonsbeck 00:56:34
220 Vaitl Sigrid 1952 W55 1859 kein Verein 00:56:45
221 Becker Jürgen 1961 M45 1660 kein Verein 00:57:26
222 Ullenboom Eva 1948 W60 1858 L T Schnecke Sonsbeck 00:57:52
223 Dickmann Volker 1966 M40 1688 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 00:58:20
224 Pötters Joachim 1963 M45 1814 Regina Pacis 00:58:31
225 Ullenboom Heinz 1948 M60 1857 L T Schnecke Sonsbeck 00:58:48
226 Suchsland Silja 1972 W35 1851 Triminators TV Voerde 01:00:23
227 Meyer Stefan 1967 M40 1780 kein Verein 01:00:28
228 Kutschereiter Nicole 1979 WHKL 1759 kein Verein 01:00:34
229 Berger Angela 1962 W45 1663 TSV Weeze 01:00:53
230 Rudolf Häuser 1934 M70 1828 BSV Grün-Weiss Wesel-Flüren 01:01:06
231 Maubach Annemie 1949 W55 1777 LT Wetten 01:01:14
232 Dietzsch Marie 1970 W35 1691 Haus Freudenberg 01:01:18
233 Schwefing Helmut 1934 M70 1909 Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 01:01:42
234 Höschen Dieter 1953 M55 1733 TSV Weeze 01:01:46
235 Jeroch Verena 1987 WHKL 1741 Regina Pacis 01:02:13
236 Reffeling Christian 1981 MHKL 1821 Regina Pacis 01:02:15
237 Wallasch Geertje 1956 W50 1878 Volksbank an der Niers 01:03:38
238 Grote Chantal 1990 WJA 1714 kein Verein 01:03:52
239 Grote Lothar 1961 M45 1716 kein Verein 01:03:53
240 Wilczek Eva 1946 W60 1888 BSG Hilden 01:04:29
241 Grote Cornelia 1961 W45 1715 kein Verein 01:04:59
242 Gipmanns Maria 1951 W55 1709 LT Wetten 01:05:26
243 Adam Karl 1933 M70 1893 Fischelner TV 05 01:07:06
244 Leunk Anne 1958 W50 1768 TSV Weeze 01:07:21
245 Jost Enrico 1972 M35 1925 SV Viktoria Goch 01:13:05




Ausrichter: SV Viktoria Winnekendonk