Teilnehmerliste 4. Golddorflauf

Bambinis

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Disz

1431

Albers

Dana

SV Sonsbeck

W7

4

1334

Baum

Julia

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W7

4

1419

Bertram

Clown

Die lustige Küchencombo

M7

4

1335

Binn

Greta

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W7

4

1336

Blenkers

Kathrin

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W7

4

1427

Bletken

Jannik

SV Sonsbeck

M7

4

1457

Braack

Annika

KSV Kevelaer

W7

4

1423

Braak

Tom

KSV Kevelaer

M7

4

1337

Brenda

Jule

TV Goch

W7

4

1444

Broeckmann

Anna

SV Uedem

W7

4

1455

Bultmann

Luca

TSV Nieukerk

M7

4

1338

Coenen

Matthias

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1339

Derks

Natalie

kein Verein

W7

4

1340

Ferrari

Malin

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W7

4

1342

Gacionis

Martin

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1341

Gacionis

Theresa

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W7

4

1343

Gerritz

Jonas Eric

SV Millingen

M7

4

1344

Goudbeck

Leon

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1346

Gravendyk

Matthias

TV Goch

M7

4

1345

Gravendyk

Maximilian

TV Goch

M7

4

1347

Grote

Julius

kein Verein

M7

4

1348

Grote

Lennart

kein Verein

W7

4

1349

Haase

David

kein Verein

M7

4

1350

Haase

Jennifer

kein Verein

W7

4

1351

Halmans

Anna

KSV Kevelaer

W7

4

1353

Hanterman

Bente

kein Verein

W7

4

1352

Hanterman

Maarten

kein Verein

M7

4

1354

Hebben

Lara

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W7

4

1451

Hebben

Lara

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W7

4

1447

Helmreich

Jerome

FC Viktoria Alpen

M7

4

1439

Hense

Kai

FC Viktoria Alpen

M7

4

1438

Hense

Kirsten

FC Viktoria Alpen

W7

4

1355

Hiep

Rebecca

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W7

4

1356

Hildenbrand

Sarah

kein Verein

W7

4

1357

Höfer

Katharina

KSV Kevelaer

W7

4

1358

Hoenselaer

Len Bennett

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1359

Hübecker

Jan

kein Verein

M7

4

1360

Hübecker

Lea

kein Verein

W7

4

1421

Ingenstau

Katharina

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W7

4

1361

Janssen

Amelie

KSV Kevelaer

W7

4

1362

Janssen

Luca

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1363

Janßen

Lena

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W7

4

1420

Janßen

Marwin

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1450

Jürgens

Jan

TV Goch

M7

4

1418

Kinner

Jana

SV Sonsbeck

W7

4

1364

Kirchhoff

Felix

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1365

Kluckow

Lea

SV Sonsbeck

W7

4

1429

Kollöchter

Nele

SV Sonsbeck

W7

4

1366

Koth

Jens

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1367

Kres

Ben

TV Goch

M7

4

1460

Kühnast

Julia

kein Verein

W7

4

1368

Kühnen

Maximilian

kein Verein

M7

4

1432

Laermann

Louis

KSV Kevelaer

M7

4

1369

Larisch

Celina

SV Sonsbeck

W7

4

1424

Lau

Pascale

LN Nütterden

M7

4

1370

Lenßen

Jarno

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1440

Lenzen

Mathis

kein Verein

M7

4

1443

Liesen

Joshua

kein Verein

M7

4

1371

Lingen

Katja

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W7

4

1372

Lörcks

Annika

kein Verein

W7

4

1373

Lüdemann

Lea

TV Goch

W7

4

1433

Lutz

Nikolas

Sterntaler

M7

4

1434

Lutz

Paulina

Sterntaler

W7

4

1374

Maags

Leon

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1375

Maaßen

Daniel

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1376

Meyer

Jenna

kein Verein

W7

4

1377

Moeselagen

Malte

KSV Kevelaer

M7

4

1378

Moorhead

Mikel

Vfl Pont

M7

4

1379

Opgenhoff

Paula

KSV Kevelaer

W7

4

1380

Oppers

Nele

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W7

4

1382

Otten

Janine

KSV Kevelaer

W7

4

1381

Otten

Robin

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1383

Pouwels

David

TV Goch

M7

4

1384

Rademacher

Jan

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1417

Riegel

Athena

kein Verein

W7

4

1437

Rietmann

Lara

SV Sonsbeck

W7

4

1385

Rogmans

Felix

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1386

Sabolcéc

Dana

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W7

4

1446

Sanders

Julia

SV Uedem

W7

4

1445

Sankowski

Hannah

SV Uedem

W7

4

1448

Schäfer

Florian

kein Verein

M7

4

1442

Schax

Christina

kein Verein

W7

4

1387

Schax

Tom

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1388

Schiffer

Sören

TV Goch

M7

4

1389

Schiffer

Syke

TV Goch

W7

4

1390

Schink

Katharina

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W7

4

1435

Schmidt

Jolina

kein Verein

W7

4

1391

Schmidtmann

Marie

KSV Kevelaer

W7

4

1392

Schmitz

Matthis

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1393

Schöning

Luca

TV Goch

M7

4

1394

Scholmanns

Jana

SV Sonsbeck

W7

4

1395

Scholten

Manuel

KSV Kevelaer

M7

4

1396

Schopmans

Gregor

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1397

Schreuder

Eva

KSV Kevelaer

W7

4

1398

Schulz

Elias

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1399

Schwarzer

Lara

KSV Kevelaer

W7

4

1400

Sieben

Jonas

KSV Kevelaer

M7

4

1452

Sprenger

Indira

KSV Kevelaer

W7

4

1449

Sprenger

Malee

KSV Kevelaer

W7

4

1401

Stassen

Maike

KSV Kevelaer

W7

4

1422

Stein

Isabelle

KSV Kevelaer

W7

4

1402

Steverding

Jos

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1456

Stienen

Sam

TSV Nieukerk

M7

4

1403

Stratmann

Laurenz

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1404

Teneyken

Lukas

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1405

Teneyken

Mathis

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1454

Tennaegel

Lea

kein Verein

W7

4

1407

Thissen

Maurice

KSV Kevelaer

M7

4

1406

Thissen

Veronique

KSV Kevelaer

W7

4

1408

Thür

Indira

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W7

4

1409

Tissen

Lukas

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1426

van der Koelen

Nils

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1441

Veras-Altenhoff

Tiffani

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W7

4

1410

Vos

Ben

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1412

Wanders

Ina

kein Verein

W7

4

1411

Wanders

Martin

kein Verein

M7

4

1425

Weber

Michelle

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W7

4

1413

Weide

Tim

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4

1430

Wellmanns

Carina

SV Sonsbeck

W7

4

1436

Wendt

Klara

kein Verein

W7

4

1414

Werner

Anna

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W7

4

1453

Wessels

Jonas

kein Verein

M7

4

1415

Weyers

Lynn

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W7

4

1428

Winkels

Johanna

SV Sonsbeck

W7

4

1459

Woolschot

Iwar

kein Verein

M7

4

1458

Woolschot

Laurel

kein Verein

W7

4

1416

Zamzow

Luca

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M7

4



Ausrichter: SV Viktoria Winnekendonk