Teilnehmerliste 4. Golddorflauf

5.000 m Walking

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

401

Bauer

Margit

Haus Freudenberg

402

Bauer

Maria

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

403

Berkel

Anita

Haus Freudenberg

437

Biewald

Birgit

Rumelner TV

404

Blenkers

Sonja

kein Verein

405

Bork

Günther

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

447

Botta

Helga

Rumelner TV

440

Botta

Helga

Rumelner TV

442

Cox

Petra

SV Lüllingen

441

Eufinger

Simone

SV Lüllingen

436

Gentner

Marianne

Rumelner TV

406

Goebbels

Marianne

Haus Freudenberg

407

Görtz

Maria

kein Verein

408

Heckes

Petra

Haus Freudenberg

409

Heckrens

Hannelore

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

411

Henkel

Horst

kein Verein

410

Henkel

Ulla

kein Verein

412

Hinze

Nicole

Haus Freudenberg

444

Hoenselaer

Hans-Gerd

SV Sonsbeck

435

Hübner

Helga

Rumelner TV

413

Janßen

Monika

Viktoria Winnekendonk

414

Klaus

Rebecca

Haus Freudenberg

415

Knechten

Bärbel

Haus Freudenberg

416

Makein-Hoenzelaar

Ester

Haus Freudenberg

417

Mayers

Robert

kein Verein

418

Meiners

Gerda

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

445

Peeters

Lena

kein Verein

439

Peters

Udo

Rumelner TV

419

Redder

Hannelore

Haus Freudenberg

420

Reers

Maria

Haus Freudenberg

434

Ries

Rebecca

kein Verein

421

Schneider

Mira

Haus Freudenberg

422

Schumacher

Nadine

Haus Freudenberg

424

Singendonk

Kathi

Haus Freudenberg

423

Singendonk

Martina

Haus Freudenberg

425

Steinvoort

Dorothea

Haus Freudenberg

426

Stumpf

Florian

Haus Freudenberg

438

Sunkel

Bärbel

Rumelner TV

428

Tappe

Ingrid

Kolping Familie Duisburg-Beeck

427

Tappe

Reinhard

Kolping Familie Duisburg-Beeck

429

Testroet

Heinz

LN Nütterden

443

Tschorn

Alfred

Moerser TV

446

van Gemmeren

Annetraud

Viktoria Winnekendonk

430

van het Veld

Edeltraud

kein Verein

431

Vermöhlen

Katharina

Viktoria Winnekendonk

432

Voß

Erika

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

433

Wenders

Gabi

Volksbank an der Niers



Ausrichter: SV Viktoria Winnekendonk