Teilnehmerliste 4. Golddorflauf

10.000 m Walking

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

539

Adam

Karl

Fischelner TV 05

476

An Huef

Karin

Steuerbüro Kampendonk/Weecke

477

Angenendt

Elisabeth

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

525

Angenendt

Heinz-Peter

Volksbank an der Niers

538

Ariaans

Gaby

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

550

Biedemann

Petra

kein Verein

548

Bister

Irene

kein Verein

478

Bolling

Elke

kein Verein

479

Bosch

Gisela

Viktoria Winnekendonk

480

Brey

Marlies

SV Arminia Kapellen-Hamb

481

Brocker

Anja

kein Verein

483

Bruder

Ute

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

482

Bruder

Walter

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

484

Dickmann

Volker

Lauffreunde HADI Wesel

545

Dopheide

Andreas

LAG Gütersloh

540

Elbers

Josef

SUS Kalkar

485

Funk

Elke

TUS Fichte Kamp-Lintfort

533

Greiner

Elke

Rumelner TV

486

Großmann

Otto

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

521

Grotenhuis

Ina

kein Verein

487

Hegmann

Hans-Theo

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

488

Hegmann

Irmgard

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

489

Heistrüvers

Anne

Viktoria Winnekendonk

490

Heistrüvers

Claudia

Viktoria Winnekendonk

536

Hölger

Luzia

TSV Weeze

491

Holtappels

Eveline

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

529

Hübner

Sigrid

Rumelner TV

492

Hülsen

Karola

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

493

Jansen

Mechtild

SV Arminia Kapellen-Hamb

494

Kampendonk

Ulrike

Steuerbüro Kampendonk/Weecke

495

Kiesewetter

Irene

SV Arminia Kapellen-Hamb

496

Kunitzki

Anneliese

kein Verein

497

Laakmann

Ursula

LT Düsseldorf-Süd

543

Lenßen

Cordula

Viktoria Winnekendonk

544

Lockschen

Frank

Moerser TV

532

Lukaszewski

Renate

Rumelner TV

498

Maas

Bettina

Union Wetten

499

Mandel

Margret

SV Arminia Kapellen-Hamb

500

Manegold

Heiner

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

501

Marchi

Marianne

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

537

Mülders

Maria

TSV Weeze

546

Oesterwind

Andreas

kein Verein

547

Oesterwind

Renate

kein Verein

502

Otto

Silvia

TUS Fichte Kamp-Lintfort

851

Parzer

Inge

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

535

Penners

Christel

SV Lüllingen

530

Pickartz

Ellen

Rumelner TV

503

Pilgram

Gaby

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

504

Platzer

Inge

KSV Kevelaer

534

Quinders

Hilde

SV Lüllingen

549

Radau

Antonius

Viktoria Winnekendonk

506

Reuters

Martina

kein Verein

505

Reuters

Sabine

kein Verein

526

Ries

Stephan

kein Verein

527

Ries

Verena

kein Verein

522

Ries

Wolfgang

Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn

507

Rogmans

Maria

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

528

Ruthmann

Birgit

Rumelner TV

508

Schax

Petra

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

531

Schenkewitz

Michael

Rumelner TV

509

Schmitz

Marianne

kein Verein

852

Schulmeyer

Edith

kein Verein

523

Schulz

Pit

Turnerschaft Mülheim-Saarn

510

Straaten

Ingrid

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

511

Straaten

Petra

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

542

Tebart

Regine

Viktoria Winnekendonk

512

Teeuwsen

Uschi

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

513

Theißen

Volker

Viktoria Winnekendonk

541

Theunihsen

Elisabeth

SUS Kalkar

515

Thomas

Udo

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

514

Thomas

Ute

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

524

Tissen

Monika

kein Verein

516

v. Sambeck

Hermine

Viktoria Winnekendonk

517

van Haaren

Gabriele

TSV Weeze

518

van Linn

Conny

Viktoria Winnekendonk

519

Völlings

Ulrike

Viktoria Winnekendonk

520

Wans

Marlies

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer



Ausrichter: SV Viktoria Winnekendonk