Ergebnisliste 4. Golddorflauf

5.000 m Jedermann - Lauf
 

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

381

van Dongen

Heinz

LAC Oberhausen

M30

1

00:16:25

255

Aymanns

Theo

VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf

M40

1

00:16:58

349

Wimmer

Christian

SV Bedburg-Hau

M35

1

00:17:20

296

Kreimer

André

kein Verein

M40

2

00:17:41

931

Woolschot

Dinand

kein Verein

M35

2

00:17:54

373

Borchers

David

SV Sonsbeck

MJML

1

00:18:02

948

Moog

Ralf

LG Osterrode

M40

3

00:18:03

290

Jarling

Carsten

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M40

4

00:18:27

946

Horstkamp

Justin

LAV Oberhausen

MJB

1

00:18:32

286

Heuvens

Hendrik

DJK Twisteden

MJB

2

00:18:41

938

Bachmann

Matthias

Niederkamper Lauffreunde

MJML

2

00:18:50

387

Wormland

Martin

Viktoria Winnekendonk

MJML

3

00:19:30

319

Schoofs

Erika

TSV Weeze

W40

1

00:19:35

327

Toonen

Theo

LT Siebengewald

M45

1

00:19:38

944

Coppus

Paul

Atletico Anpaco

M55

1

00:19:56

937

Bachmann

Günter

Niederkamper Lauffreunde

M50

1

00:20:00

369

Schleuter

Michael

SV Lüllingen

MJML

4

00:20:12

354

Pellen

Volker

WT - Grefrath

M35

3

00:20:13

330

van Nahmen

Heinrich

LG Alpen

M55

2

00:20:22

386

Koppers

Christian

Viktoria Winnekendonk

MJML

5

00:20:29

342

Zacheja

Ralf

kein Verein

M45

2

00:20:30

356

Klösters

Lukas

VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf

MJB

3

00:20:50

382

Stammen

Manfred

kein Verein

MJA

1

00:20:52

301

Lindner

Kevin

kein Verein

MJA

2

00:20:53

367

Stammen

Alexander

SV Lüllingen

MJML

6

00:21:08

275

Eichhof

Rainer

Viktoria Winnekendonk

MJML

7

00:21:13

312

Peters

Josef

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

M45

3

00:21:15

271

Drißen

Lukas

Viktoria Winnekendonk

MJB

4

00:21:18

372

Schlossarek

Jan

Viktoria Winnekendonk

MJB

5

00:21:35

278

Erretkamps

Lukas

Messdiener Winnekendonk

MJB

6

00:21:37

323

Teller-Weyers

Jan

Viktoria Winnekendonk

MJML

8

00:21:40

274

Eichhof

Ralf

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M35

4

00:21:41

288

Janßen

Michael

Viktoria Winnekendonk

MJB

7

00:21:47

384

Flintrop

René

Viktoria Winnekendonk

MJML

9

00:21:52

364

Ademaj

Femi

SV Lüllingen

M35

5

00:21:53

311

Peters

Jonas

TV Goch

MJB

8

00:21:54

280

Görtz

Dieter

LT Wetten

M45

4

00:21:54

251

Abels

Daniela

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W30

1

00:22:01

284

Hendricks

Anne

Viktoria Winnekendonk

WJB

1

00:22:04

259

Busseck

Jürgen

kein Verein

M40

5

00:22:10

268

Denissen

Maria

VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf

WJML

1

00:22:12

261

Chlasta

Leon

TV Goch

MJB

9

00:22:26

380

Dworczak

Jessica

LG Hünxe

WJML

2

00:22:29

943

Erretkamps

Johannes

kein Verein

MJML

10

00:22:32

357

Klein

Tim

FC Viktoria Alpen LA

MJB

10

00:22:33

352

Schax

Gerhard

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M35

6

00:22:36

314

Pouwels

Alina

TV Goch

WJB

2

00:22:39

291

Kampendonk

Franz

Steuerbüro Kampendonk/Weecke

M50

2

00:22:40

336

Wälbers

Paul

kein Verein

M45

5

00:22:44

321

Stenmans

Thomas

Viktoria Winnekendonk

MJB

11

00:22:58

260

Chlasta

Heidi

TV Goch

W40

2

00:23:00

945

Coppus

John

Wilco

M60

1

00:23:01

953

Reffeling

Andreas

TSV Weeze

M40

6

00:23:12

310

Peters

Caroline

TV Goch

WJB

3

00:23:16

360

Cox

Paul

SV Lüllingen

M40

7

00:23:41

385

Hartmann

Sven

Viktoria Winnekendonk

MJML

11

00:23:49

390

Devers

Dirk

kein Verein

M40

8

00:23:54

340

Willems

Christopher

Messdiener Winnekendonk

MJB

12

00:23:59

951

Schorpp

Utz

Lauftreff Kalkar

M45

6

00:23:59

272

Drißen

Martin

Viktoria Winnekendonk

MJB

13

00:24:00

283

Hagmans

Michael

Messdiener Winnekendonk

MJB

14

00:24:01

396

Erben

Christian

Viktoria Winnekendonk

MJB

15

00:24:06

934

Smith

Chris

kein Verein

M45

7

00:24:12

316

Ricken

Daniel

Messdiener Winnekendonk

MJA

3

00:24:14

345

Eufinger

Florian

kein Verein

MJB

16

00:24:18

376

Ariaans

Jens

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

MJB

17

00:24:20

941

Thölen

Dirk

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M45

8

00:24:22

950

van Heek

Hendrik

Viktoria Winnekendonk

MJB

18

00:24:24

343

Weidner

Nicole

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W35

1

00:24:27

932

Fischer

Marlene

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

W45

1

00:24:28

346

Riegel

Thomas

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M40

9

00:24:31

947

Weyers

Tobias

kein Verein

MJB

19

00:24:34

350

Schminke

Sebastian

Haus Freudenberg

MJML

12

00:24:36

399

Wick

Fritz

Niers Runners Wachtendonk

M55

3

00:24:36

306

Meyer

Bernd

TSV Weeze

M40

10

00:24:39

400

Hundertmark

Karsten

kein Verein

MJA

4

00:24:48

300

Leenen

Charlotte

Viktoria Winnekendonk

WJB

4

00:24:52

942

Lamers

Thomas

kein Verein

M40

11

00:24:56

302

Louven

Anna

Viktoria Winnekendonk

WJA

1

00:25:02

368

Bloemen

Herbert

SV Lüllingen

M50

3

00:25:03

279

Göbel

Alexander

Viktoria Winnekendonk

MJB

20

00:25:10

398

Hahn

Jürgen

Niers Runners Wachtendonk

M55

4

00:25:13

379

Füchsel

Achim

LT Team Luftwaffe Kalkar

M45

9

00:25:19

933

Kassler

Rolf

TSV Weeze

M50

4

00:25:23

395

Schimanski

Molly

kein Verein

W35

2

00:25:24

307

Meyer

Uwe

kein Verein

M35

7

00:25:28

305

Meyer

Janin

TSV Weeze

W30

2

00:25:30

285

Herrmann

Günter

kein Verein

M55

5

00:25:31

309

Opgenhoff

Heinz

KSV Kevelaer

M45

10

00:25:44

281

Grootens

Annegret

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W40

3

00:25:50

351

Foitzik

Metta

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W45

2

00:25:56

299

Kühnast

Stefanie

TSV Weeze

W30

3

00:26:01

320

Schoofs

Werner

TSV Weeze

M40

12

00:26:02

295

Koch

Manfred

kein Verein

M50

5

00:26:05

308

Neumann

Charlotte

Messdiener Winnekendonk

WJA

2

00:26:06

333

Vogts

Wolfgang

kein Verein

M50

6

00:26:07

267

Deloy

Andrea

Messdiener Winnekendonk

WJA

3

00:26:11

303

Louven

Eva

Viktoria Winnekendonk

WJA

4

00:26:24

304

Maas

Stephan

Union Wetten

M35

8

00:26:26

329

van Luyven

Hans

TSV Weeze

M

1

00:26:28

313

Platzer

Norbert

KSV Kevelaer

M50

7

00:26:30

322

Stern

Frauke

TV Goch

WJB

5

00:26:36

393

Kösters

Heinz-Theo

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

M50

8

00:26:39

254

Aengenheyster

Guido

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

M45

11

00:26:45

361

König

Rainer

SV Lüllingen

M40

13

00:26:55

392

Roosen

Kai

Viktoria Winnekendonk

MJB

21

00:27:02

358

Ludwig

Henning

LN Nütterden

MJB

22

00:27:09

940

Lemmen

Irmgard

KSV Kevelaer

W45

3

00:27:19

253

Adams

Hans-Jürgen

BSG Sparkasse Duisburg

M50

9

00:27:20

377

van Zadelhoff

Margret

SUS Kalkar

W45

4

00:27:20

378

Lörks

Karl

SUS Kalkar

M55

6

00:27:21

298

Kremer

Manfred

RSV Praest

M35

9

00:27:27

297

Kremer

Matthias

RSV Praest

M35

10

00:27:28

341

Wittke

Pastor Klaus

Messdiener Winnekendonk

M45

12

00:27:30

264

Cox

Erwin

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

M45

13

00:27:38

277

Ernst

Marcel

Messdiener Winnekendonk

MJB

23

00:27:38

389

Jeske

Felix

kein Verein

M30

2

00:27:41

337

Wandel

Ingalisa

SUS 09 Dinslaken

WJB

6

00:27:43

338

Wandel

Timm

SUS 09 Dinslaken

M40

14

00:27:43

952

Liesting

Stefan

kein Verein

M45

14

00:27:47

391

Ohlwein

Ralf

SV Lüllingen

M40

15

00:27:48

397

Luyven

Peter

Niers Runners Wachtendonk

M55

7

00:27:51

394

Kinner

Norbert

SV Sonsbeck

M30

3

00:27:57

258

Brenda

Heike

TV Goch

W35

3

00:27:59

256

Baumgartl

Franziska

LT Wetten

W55

1

00:28:02

936

Hemmers

Ursula

SV Uedem

W40

4

00:28:05

289

Janßen

Marc

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M30

4

00:28:07

375

Tervooren

Hans

TSV Weeze

M

2

00:28:08

383

Vermöhlen

Katharina

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W40

5

00:28:10

334

von der Höh

Fynn

KSV Kevelaer

MJB

24

00:28:19

335

von der Höh

Jörg

KSV Kevelaer

M45

15

00:28:19

366

Grootens

Alfred

SV Lüllingen

M40

16

00:28:49

363

Rattmann

Heinz-Peter

SV Lüllingen

M40

17

00:28:49

935

van der Cruysen

Judith

SV Uedem

W30

4

00:29:12

257

Brammen

Uwe

Jux GmbH

M40

18

00:29:21

252

Aben

Britta

Viktoria Winnekendonk

WJML

3

00:29:34

939

Scholz

Dagmar

LT Issum Turboschnecken

W30

5

00:29:46

265

Cox

Carina

KSV Kevelaer

WJB

7

00:30:14

263

Cox

Edith

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

W45

5

00:30:22

292

Kampendonk

Kerstin

Steuerbüro Kampendonk/Weecke

WJML

4

00:30:48

317

Ricken

Anna

Messdiener Winnekendonk

WJB

8

00:30:50

347

Kerstens-Mönch

Karina

kein Verein

W35

4

00:31:04

344

Eufinger

Frank

kein Verein

M45

16

00:31:29

332

Verberkt

Marlies

LLG Kevelaer

W50

1

00:31:30

949

Winkels

Christel

LLG Kevelaer

W50

2

00:31:31

262

Clasen

Berti

LT Wetten

W55

2

00:31:38

324

Theißen

Elisabeth

BSG Sparkasse Duisburg

W40

6

00:31:38

270

Dombek

Nicole

kein Verein

W40

7

00:32:54



Ausrichter: SV Viktoria Winnekendonk