Ergebnisliste 4. Golddorflauf

2.000 m Gesamtwertung

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

580

Mayers

Till

FC Viktoria Alpen LA

M15

1

00:06:59

589

Schäfer

Robin

SV Sonsbeck

M15

2

00:07:00

584

Wisse

Alexander

LN Nütterden

M14

1

00:07:21

583

Ludwig

Mathias

LN Nütterden

M14

2

00:07:21

555

Grootens

Florian

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M14

3

00:07:29

566

Schramm

Luca

TV Goch

M12

1

00:07:33

577

Varola

Lucas

FC Viktoria Alpen LA

M12

2

00:07:34

590

Ferrari

Fabian

KSV Kevelaer

M12

3

00:07:34

579

Ernst

Daniel

FC Viktoria Alpen LA

M14

4

00:07:40

558

Hendricks

Steffen

SV Sonsbeck

M12

4

00:07:41

562

Kukulies

Marius

TV Elten

M13

1

00:07:42

576

Quinders

Ailina

FC Viktoria Alpen LA

W15

1

00:07:43

582

van Heukelum

Anna

LN Nütterden

W15

2

00:07:47

581

Eickschen

Marion

LN Nütterden

W14

1

00:07:50

596

Aengenheister

Linda

Nütterden Leichtathletik

W14

2

00:08:00

574

Meier

Jonas

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M14

5

00:08:05

594

Verheyen

Hendrik

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M12

5

00:08:25

597

Arntz

Stefanie

Nütterden Leichtathletik

W13

1

00:08:25

587

Fenske

Maja

SV Sonsbeck

W12

1

00:08:27

560

Hornbergs

Jan

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M14

6

00:08:29

551

Gacionis

Gereon

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M13

2

00:08:33

578

Helmreich

Rene

FC Viktoria Alpen LA

M13

3

00:08:41

554

Grootens

Caroline

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W12

2

00:08:42

563

Ophey

Stephanie

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W13

2

00:08:42

572

Wegmann

Désirée

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W13

3

00:08:43

559

Hendricks

Lisa

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W14

3

00:08:43

588

Cuppenbender

Sophia

SV Sonsbeck

W13

4

00:08:46

600

Hildenbrand

Marc

Budo Sport Saka

M12

6

00:08:49

593

Osterwind

Robin

FC Viktoria Alpen

M14

7

00:08:51

561

Kranenburg

Maike

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W13

5

00:08:52

585

Schlossarek

Marc

SV Sonsbeck

M13

4

00:08:53

575

Quinders

Jennifer

FC Viktoria Alpen LA

W13

6

00:08:53

595

Kohler

Matthias

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M12

7

00:08:56

564

Rühl

Maria

KSV Kevelaer

W12

3

00:08:57

568

Strötzel

Pia

SV Millingen

W12

4

00:09:00

553

Görtz

Niklas

LT Wetten

M12

8

00:09:02

599

Ricken

Dominik

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M12

9

00:09:14

592

Tepner

Marius

FC Viktoria Alpen LA

M12

10

00:09:27

598

Roosen

Jan

kein Verein

M12

11

00:09:37

591

Eyckmann

Thomas

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M12

12

00:09:47

569

Uebel

Annika

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W13

7

00:09:54

586

Luyven

Sina

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W12

5

00:09:59

565

Schax

Elena

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W12

6

00:10:00

573

Paepen

Bea

KSV Kevelaer/DJK Twisteden

W13

8

00:10:01

552

Gertlowski

Lisa

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W12

7

00:10:33

556

Hegerath

Christoph

VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf

M12

13

00:10:37

557

Hegerath

Lars

VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf

M12

14

00:11:07



Ausrichter: SV Viktoria Winnekendonk