Ergebnisliste 4. Golddorflauf

Einzelwertungen 1.000 m Schülerinnen


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.000 m Schülerinnen C D Schülerinnen W8
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

694

Martens

Sonja

SV Sonsbeck

W8

1

00:03:58

693

Martens

Judith

SV Sonsbeck

W8

2

00:04:03

705

Steidten

Estelle

FC Viktoria Alpen

W8

3

00:04:24

699

Geulich

Vanessa

SV Sonsbeck

W8

4

00:04:26

671

Meyer

Joelle

SV Millingen

W8

5

00:04:28

706

Lenzen

Mara

kein Verein

W8

6

00:04:33

654

Cox

Marielle

KSV Kevelaer

W8

7

00:04:35

675

Scholz

Maren

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W8

8

00:04:40

698

Zur

Sophia

SV Sonsbeck

W8

9

00:04:45

660

Gerritz

Ann-Kathrin

SV Millingen

W8

10

00:04:47

655

Derks

Jasmin

kein Verein

W8

11

00:04:51

669

Kukulies

Leonie

TV Elten

W8

12

00:04:53

651

Aland

Sophia

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W8

13

00:04:54

674

Panders

Jana-Vanessa

kein Verein

W8

14

00:04:56

690

Hülkenberg

Lina

TV Elten

W8

15

00:05:03

666

Hoenselaer

Lea-Marie

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W8

16

00:05:04

680

Grotenhuis

Imke

SV Viktoria Goch

W8

17

00:05:10

668

Jarling

Zoe

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W8

18

00:05:14

657

Eickhoff

Franziska

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W8

19

00:05:16

656

Drißen

Judith

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W8

20

00:05:20

658

Eickhoff

Frederike

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W8

21

00:05:20

713

Liesen

Alisha

kein Verein

W8

22

00:05:29



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.000 m Schülerinnen C D Schülerinnen W9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

688

Lau

Michelle

LN Nütterden

W9

1

00:03:58

697

Janßen

Leonie

SV Sonsbeck

W9

2

00:03:58

686

Gerritzen

Lisanne

FC Viktoria Alpen LA

W9

3

00:04:07

685

Reuter

Maja

SV Viktoria Goch

W9

4

00:04:13

696

Pimingsdorfer

Imke

SV Sonsbeck

W9

5

00:04:28

661

Gerstmann

Emma

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W9

6

00:04:32

695

Huth

Fiona

SV Sonsbeck

W9

7

00:04:42

667

Jacobs

Aileen

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W9

8

00:04:53

652

Brenda

Kim

TV Goch

W9

9

00:05:00

663

Hardwig

Vanessa

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W9

10

00:05:00

700

Schiefelbein

Savannah

SV Sonsbeck

W9

11

00:05:12

684

Valentin

Joline

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W9

12

00:05:29



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.000 m Schülerinnen C D Schülerinnen W10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

687

Hochstrate

Julia

FC Viktoria Alpen LA

W10

1

00:03:45

707

Stevens

Theresa

LG GSV Geldern

W10

2

00:03:52

682

Kerstens

Katharina

KSV Kevelaer

W10

3

00:03:54

677

Vermöhlen

Johanna

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W10

4

00:03:56

681

Kerstens

Lara

KSV Kevelaer

W10

5

00:04:04

662

Grootens

Stefanie

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W10

6

00:04:05

683

Paepen

Maike

KSV Kevelaer/DJK Twisteden

W10

7

00:04:08

679

Vos

Celine

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W10

8

00:04:09

659

Gacionis

Helena

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W10

9

00:05:09



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.000 m Schülerinnen C D Schülerinnen W11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

701

Schau

Alina

SV Sonsbeck

W11

1

00:03:39

689

Wehr

Katharina

TV Wanheimerort

W11

2

00:03:41

704

Gerads

Maike

SV Sonsbeck

W11

3

00:03:52

702

Kanders

Columbine

SV Sonsbeck

W11

4

00:03:57

692

Berns

Selina

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W11

5

00:03:57

703

Wölfing

Lara

SV Sonsbeck

W11

6

00:04:00

665

Hildenbrand

Karin

KSV Kevelaer

W11

7

00:04:03

672

Meyer

Charlyn

SV Millingen

W11

8

00:04:06

711

Broeckmann

Christin

SV Uedem

W11

9

00:04:07

676

Strötzel

Alina

SV Millingen

W11

10

00:04:09

678

Verrieth

Joline

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W11

11

00:04:11

691

Opdemom

Vera

TV Elten

W11

12

00:04:20

653

Brünken

Jennifer

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W11

13

00:04:29

712

Schimanski

Marie

kein Verein

W11

14

00:04:37

708

Aufermann

Jana

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W11

15

00:04:39

670

Meier

Jule

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W11

16

00:05:02

664

Hardwig

Franziska

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W11

17

00:05:34



Ausrichter: SV Viktoria Winnekendonk