Ergebnisliste 4. Golddorflauf

1.000 m Schüler C & D Jugend

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

614

Metsch

Rafael

KSV Kevelaer

M9

1

00:03:34

639

Podrasa

Luca

SV Sonsbeck

M9

2

00:03:42

640

Kollöchter

Niklas

SV Sonsbeck

M10

1

00:03:45

645

Laermann

Levin

KSV Kevelaer

M10

2

00:03:47

633

Helmreich

Marcel

FC Viktoria Alpen LA

M11

1

00:03:48

621

Opgenhoff

Mats

KSV Kevelaer

M11

2

00:03:51

623

Eckermann

Malte

SV 19 Straelen

M8

1

00:03:52

638

Theißen

Björn

SV Sonsbeck

M9

3

00:03:54

609

Kühnen

Erik

TSV Weeze

M8

2

00:03:56

648

Klein

Oliver

SV Sonsbeck

M9

4

00:03:57

629

Hochstrate

Jonas

FC Viktoria Alpen LA

M9

5

00:03:58

641

Schax

Christian

SV Sonsbeck

M11

3

00:04:00

619

Vermöhlen

Lukas

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M9

6

00:04:05

601

Bongartz

Martin

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M10

3

00:04:07

626

Schüttrigkeit

Tim

SV Viktoria Goch

M11

4

00:04:09

608

Kres

Max

TV Goch

M11

5

00:04:10

622

Reynders

Markus

KSV Kevelaer

M10

4

00:04:11

643

Schubert

Thiemo

SV Sonsbeck

M11

6

00:04:12

627

Porcu

Luca

FC Viktoria Alpen LA

M8

3

00:04:13

634

Zaunbrecher

Fabian

TV Elten

M10

5

00:04:15

630

Stawarcyk

Torben

FC Viktoria Alpen LA

M10

6

00:04:15

624

Angenendt

Jochen

SV Viktoria Goch

M10

7

00:04:16

625

Reuter

Justus

SV Viktoria Goch

M8

4

00:04:17

644

Zur

Luca

SV Sonsbeck

M9

7

00:04:19

604

Ingenstau

Thomas

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M8

5

00:04:19

606

Janßen

Christian

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M8

6

00:04:20

617

Stalinski

Philipp

TV Goch

M11

7

00:04:20

636

Eyckmann

Leon

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M8

7

00:04:22

632

Stawarcyk

Jan

FC Viktoria Alpen LA

M11

8

00:04:25

607

Jarling

Noel

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M10

8

00:04:29

895

Rasch

Fabian

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M8

8

00:04:32

894

Schreuder

Christoph

KSV Kevelaer

M9

8

00:04:33

610

Kukulies

Kilian

TV Elten

M10

9

00:04:34

647

Rietmann

Nikolai

SV Sonsbeck

M8

9

00:04:35

649

Gläßer

Torben

FC Viktoria Alpen

M9

9

00:04:39

635

Hülkenberg

Marek

TV Elten

M10

10

00:04:40

628

Tepner

Malte

FC Viktoria Alpen LA

M8

10

00:04:41

615

Otten

Florian

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M8

11

00:04:42

891

Aufermann

Henrik

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M8

12

00:04:45

642

Rathenow

Jan

SV Sonsbeck

M11

9

00:04:46

892

Schäfer

Daniel

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M11

10

00:04:49

646

Luyven

Luca

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M8

13

00:04:50

603

Görtz

Jonas

LT Wetten

M8

14

00:04:51

602

Brünken

Janik

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M8

15

00:04:51

613

Maassen

Nico

kein Verein

M8

16

00:04:55

605

Janssen

Nils

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M8

17

00:05:08

637

Königs

Christoph

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M8

18

00:05:09

612

Lenßen

Timo

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M8

19

00:05:11

620

Riegel

Julius

kein Verein

M8

20

00:05:15

650

Werner

Jonas

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M9

10

00:05:18

893

Janssen

Nils

kein Verein

M8

21

00:05:20

616

Schopmans

Mario

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M10

11

00:05:25



Ausrichter: SV Viktoria Winnekendonk