Ergebnisliste 4. Golddorflauf

Einzelwertung Hauptlauf


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10.000 m Hauptlauf männliche Jugend
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

85

Reuters

Thomas

kein Verein

MJA

1

00:40:45

81

Platzer

Markus

KSV Kevelaer

MJA

2

00:46:50

74

Niersmann

Stephan

KSV Kevelaer

MJA

3

00:49:27

46

Heuvens

Hendrik

DJK Twisteden

MJA

4

00:53:19

123

Wynhofen

Stefan

LT Wetten

MJA

5

00:58:36



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10.000 m Hauptlauf Männer Hauptklasse
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

111

van Weegen

Björn

TSV Weeze

MHKL

1

00:40:37

40

Haesters

Danny

Vfl Bergheide

MHKL

2

00:43:05

107

van Dongen

Christian

TSV Weeze

MHKL

3

00:43:18

51

Kasten

Daniel

kein Verein

MHKL

4

00:45:28

78

Peters

André

Viktoria Winnekendonk

MHKL

5

00:49:31

105

Vahnenbruck

Christoph

kein Verein

MHKL

6

00:51:55

148

Cleve

Sebastian

Sportschule Siam Gym

MHKL

7

00:52:27

135

Elsing

Sascha

SV Viktoria Goch

MHKL

8

01:13:31



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10.000 m Hauptlauf Frauen Hauptklasse
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

64

Leunk

Susanne

TSV Weeze

WHKL

1

00:48:02

73

Mott

Stefanie

Viktoria Winnekendonk

WHKL

2

00:48:50

20

Bröcheler

Alexandra

Viktoria Winnekendonk

WHKL

3

00:49:13

28

Fierek

Carina

LG Alpen

WHKL

4

00:49:24

120

Weyenberg

Silvia

TSV Weeze

WHKL

5

00:54:04

147

Scholten

Eva-Maria

Viktoria Winnekendonk

WHKL

6

00:57:47

14

Biermann

Berit

Haus Freudenberg

WHKL

7

01:00:16



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10.000 m Hauptlauf Senioren M30
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

190

Hansen

Jörn

LG Alpen

M30

1

00:32:25

223

Mölders

Dave

LV Marathon Kleve

M30

2

00:36:45

3

Aderholz

Christoph

kein Verein

M30

3

00:39:43

95

Sierck

Axel

Moerser TV

M30

4

00:41:56

56

Kollbach

Tom

MERULIN

M30

5

01:00:22

89

Ruelfs

Stefan

kein Verein

M30

6

01:01:04



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10.000 m Hauptlauf Senioren M35
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

39

Haaver

Knut

Bunert Running Team

M35

1

00:34:11

43

Hegerath

Jörg

VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf

M35

2

00:37:55

201

Schönlau

Dirk

TSV Viktoria Mülheim

M35

3

00:37:56

2

Abromeit

Ralf

VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf

M35

4

00:38:18

217

Paschek

Stefan

Bonn Runners

M35

5

00:38:30

146

Wimmer

Christian

SV Bedburg-Hau

M35

6

00:39:31

230

Opwis

Klaus

Emma Fanclub Kevelaer

M35

7

00:39:42

115

Wasser

Peter

LLG Kevelaer

M35

8

00:39:49

68

Maassen

Christian

kein Verein

M35

9

00:40:15

77

Otten

Thomas

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M35

10

00:42:15

127

Reimann

Rolf

GSV Geldern

M35

11

00:42:54

90

Schmetten

Roland

TSV Weeze

M35

12

00:44:07

189

Lenzen

Heiko

kein Verein

M35

13

00:44:13

155

Osterkamp

Markus

DJK VfL Forstwald

M35

14

00:44:32

151

Pellen

Volker

WT - Grefrath

M35

15

00:46:12

83

Rauers

Thomas

LLG Kevelaer

M35

16

00:46:31

79

Peters

Rainer

MERULIN

M35

17

00:52:11

1

Aben

Stefan

SV Walbeck

M35

18

00:53:39

75

Nieten

Michael

Heicks Backteam

M35

19

00:53:41

211

Merten

Ludger

Triatlon Kevelaer

M35

20

00:54:33

38

Gröger

Norbert

Heicks Backteam

M35

21

00:54:41



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10.000 m Hauptlauf Seniorinnen W35
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

204

Roeser

Sabine

Lauffreunde HADI Wesel

W35

1

00:45:40

4

Aengenheyster

Andrea

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

W35

2

00:49:32

153

Krumscheid-Gredig

Petra

DJK VfL Forstwald

W35

3

00:51:48

19

Brinkmann-Rabe

Beate

TC Tönisvorst

W35

4

00:52:16

34

Gerritz

Cornelia

SV Concordia Ossenberg 1982 e.V.

W35

5

01:01:27



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10.000 m Hauptlauf Senioren M40
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

101

Thaler

Stefan

kein Verein

M40

1

00:35:24

207

Komowski

Zbigniew

LG Mülheim

M40

2

00:35:55

7

Aymanns

Theo

VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf

M40

3

00:35:56

166

Dombek

Frank

LN Nütterden

M40

4

00:37:49

109

van Dongen

Paul

TSV Weeze

M40

5

00:38:20

196

Lörcks

Christoph

VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf

M40

6

00:38:43

33

Foreman

Stefan

TSV Weeze

M40

7

00:39:03

42

Halmans

Norbert

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

M40

8

00:40:47

128

Franke

Ron

Lauffreunde HADI Wesel

M40

9

00:41:37

58

Krebbers

Reinhard

TSV Weeze

M40

10

00:41:57

110

van Dongen

Peter

TSV Weeze

M40

11

00:42:20

181

Varola

Ingo

FC Viktoria Alpen LA

M40

12

00:42:44

47

Hey

Olaf

VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf

M40

13

00:42:45

212

Conrad

Peter

kein Verein

M40

14

00:44:25

198

Schoofs

Werner

TSV Weeze

M40

15

00:45:06

62

Lautner

Kay

kein Verein

M40

16

00:45:25

137

Grotenhuis

Karl

SV Viktoria Goch

M40

17

00:45:34

224

Classens

Marc

SV OC

M40

18

00:45:43

206

Konstanczak

Peter

VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf

M40

19

00:45:48

76

Ophey

Stefan

LT Wetten

M40

20

00:46:00

23

Brünken

Rainer

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M40

21

00:46:19

5

Aerdts

Rob

LT Siebengewald

M40

22

00:46:40

18

Breuer

Jens

TSV Weeze

M40

23

00:47:01

8

Baumann

Ulrich

LLG Kevelaer

M40

24

00:47:38

116

Weecke

Guido

Steuerbüro Kampendonk/Weecke

M40

25

00:48:18

154

Gredig

Dieter

DJK VfL Forstwald

M40

26

00:48:19

12

Biedemann

Georg

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M40

27

00:48:59

210

Pechold

Andreas

Triatlon Kevelaer

M40

28

00:49:35

16

Böhner

Christian

Rheinwacht Erfgen

M40

29

00:50:00

176

Seuren

Frank

DJK VfL Forstwald

M40

30

00:50:19

195

Dietzsc

Andreas

Haus Freudenberg

M40

31

00:50:38

229

Wintjens

Wolfgang

TSV Weeze

M40

32

00:54:31

97

Tätemeyer

Jürgen

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

M40

33

00:54:59



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10.000 m Hauptlauf Seniorinnen W40
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

45

Hendricks

Maria

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W40

1

00:42:29

228

Born

Michaela

TSV Weeze

W40

2

00:42:49

24

Claus

Ute

LT Issum Turboschnecken

W40

3

00:44:24

193

van der Zwaag

Kirsten

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

W40

4

00:46:46

126

Rayers

Martina

GSV Geldern

W40

5

00:48:08

144

Lorenz

Birgit

kein Verein

W40

6

00:49:27

71

Mölders

Angelika

LLG Kevelaer

W40

7

00:51:30

22

Brünken

Ulrike

Viktoria Winnekendonk

W40

8

01:04:13



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10.000 m Hauptlauf Senioren M45
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

108

van Dongen

Werner

TSV Weeze

M45

1

00:36:03

53

Keller

Jürgen

LG Knorpelschaden

M45

2

00:36:49

119

Weyenberg

Karl-Heinz

TSV Weeze

M45

3

00:38:32

222

Krebber

Theo

TV Goch

M45

4

00:38:46

96

Stienen

Kalle

TSV Nieukerk

M45

5

00:39:55

117

Wehren

Jürgen

VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf

M45

6

00:40:11

164

Schleenvoigt

Ralf

LN Nütterden

M45

7

00:41:05

32

Fleskes

Gerd

VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf

M45

8

00:41:31

60

Kühnen

Johannes-Wilhelm

TSV Weeze

M45

9

00:43:04

182

Walter

Viktor

FC Viktoria Alpen LA

M45

10

00:43:39

136

Lagaarden

Jörg

SV Viktoria Goch

M45

11

00:44:23

124

van Wegen

Helmut

GSV Geldern

M45

12

00:44:30

175

Ambrosius

Dieter

TV Elten

M45

13

00:44:48

225

Küsters

Wim

SV OC

M45

14

00:45:01

220

Jakos

Ruud

LT Siebengewald

M45

15

00:46:11

165

Eerden

Günther

LN Nütterden

M45

16

00:46:35

15

Billion

Norbert

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

M45

17

00:46:52

192

Peters

Johannes

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

M45

18

00:46:53

113

Verheyden

Dietmar

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

M45

19

00:46:59

131

Tramp

Ralf

SV Viktoria Goch

M45

20

00:47:16

216

Scholler

Horst

kein Verein

M45

21

00:47:31

6

Aspell

James

TSV Weeze

M45

22

00:47:43

98

Teeuwsen

Lothar

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

M45

23

00:48:20

25

Conen

Reinhard

LLG Kevelaer

M45

24

00:48:30

92

Schrom

Andreas

kein Verein

M45

25

00:49:08

10

Berger

Manfred

TSV Weeze

M45

26

00:49:13

202

Schopp

Utz

Lauftreff Kalkar

M45

27

00:49:26

48

Ingenwerth

Detlev

VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf

M45

28

00:49:28

171

Becker

Jürgen

kein Verein

M45

29

00:51:51

218

Manz

Peter

kein Verein

M45

30

00:52:15

86

Ricken

Viktor

kein Verein

M45

31

00:56:55

67

Loerwald

Reinhard

kein Verein

M45

32

00:57:28

177

Berns

Michael

DJK VfL Forstwald

M45

33

00:57:40



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10.000 m Hauptlauf Seniorinnen W45
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

145

Bido

Jutta

LAV Oberhausen

W45

1

00:43:49

82

Plewe

Petra

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

W45

2

00:46:49

93

Seegers

Claudia

TSV Nieukerk

W45

3

00:46:51

169

Raith

Doris

LN Nütterden

W45

4

00:47:36

138

Weinhold

Jutta

SV Viktoria Goch

W45

5

00:47:51

219

Burg

Birgit

Henkel Lauflöwen

W45

6

00:49:47

150

Gerhards

Anne

LT Issum Turboschnecken

W45

7

00:50:56

158

Quinders

Hannelore

FC Viktoria Alpen LA

W45

8

00:50:57

118

Weyenberg

Barbara

TSV Weeze

W45

9

00:50:59

11

Berger

Angela

TSV Weeze

W45

10

00:57:37

88

Riemann

Angela

kein Verein

W45

11

01:02:39

208

Hinkelmann

Jutta

kein Verein

W45

12

01:06:00

36

Gipmanns

Maria

LT Wetten

W45

13

01:06:22

65

Leunk

Anne

TSV Weeze

W45

14

01:09:53



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10.000 m Hauptlauf Senioren M50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

106

van Dongen

Franz

TSV Weeze

M50

1

00:38:51

186

Tohermes

Dr. Kurt

LG Hünxe

M50

2

00:40:10

168

Raith

Manfred

LN Nütterden

M50

3

00:40:32

213

Beyerinck

Manfred

LN Nütterden

M50

4

00:41:54

170

Gerold

Günter

LN Nütterden

M50

5

00:44:01

160

Brückner

Peter

LN Nütterden

M50

6

00:44:10

185

Stockmann

Alfons

LG Hünxe

M50

7

00:44:34

50

Kampendonk

Franz

Steuerbüro Kampendonk/Weecke

M50

8

00:46:07

209

Oenings

Walter

BV Sturm Wissel

M50

9

00:46:10

44

Heike

Helmut

VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf

M50

10

00:46:17

61

Kuhlke

Helmut

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

M50

11

00:49:34

134

Elbers

Heinz

SV Viktoria Goch

M50

12

00:53:49

63

Leunk

Evert

TSV Weeze

M50

13

00:55:03

87

Riemann

Lutz

kein Verein

M50

14

01:02:40



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10.000 m Hauptlauf Seniorinnen W50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

114

Voss

Maria

TSV Weeze

W50

1

00:45:20

179

Mölders

Petra

SUS Kalkar

W50

2

00:47:45

143

Aengenheyster

Angelika

kein Verein

W50

3

00:50:18

26

Derksen

Christa

TSV Weeze

W50

4

00:51:54

194

Hax

Hilde

kein Verein

W50

5

01:02:45

140

Niemann

Erika

SV Viktoria Goch

W50

6

01:05:07

173

Verpoort

Maria

SV Viktoria Goch

W50

7

01:13:31

142

Wallasch

Geertje

Volksbank an der Niers

W50

8

01:14:34



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10.000 m Hauptlauf Senioren M55
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

188

Cerener

Wilhelm

LG Hünxe

M55

1

00:42:19

180

Mölders

Wilhelm

SUS Kalkar

M55

2

00:43:34

130

Valente

Nico

SV Viktoria Goch

M55

3

00:43:38

167

Geurts

Hans-Peter

LN Nütterden

M55

4

00:43:47

35

Gijsemans

Gustaaf

kein Verein

M55

5

00:44:15

174

van Alst

Manfred

TV Elten

M55

6

00:44:37

161

Aengenheister

Gerd

LN Nütterden

M55

7

00:44:46

191

Bister

Heinrich

kein Verein

M55

8

00:45:15

91

Scholten

Karl-Heinz

LLG Kevelaer

M55

9

00:45:24

187

Pütz

Michael

LG Hünxe

M55

10

00:46:14

129

Nienhaus

Lothar

L.T. Bocholt

M55

11

00:47:18

226

Tekampe

Heinz

DJK Lowick

M55

12

00:50:15

227

Sonders

Hans

DJK Lowick

M55

13

00:51:04

133

Kautz

Günter

SV Viktoria Goch

M55

14

00:51:08

41

Halleck

Manfred

KSV Lauf-Walking Treff Kevelaer

M55

15

00:55:02



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10.000 m Hauptlauf Seniorinnen W55
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

149

Milkereit

Marlies

LT Issum Turboschnecken

W55

1

00:50:37

103

Thissen

Helga

TSV Weeze

W55

2

00:57:15

69

Maubach

Annemie

LT Wetten

W55

3

01:04:08



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10.000 m Hauptlauf Senioren M60
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

183

Keller

Adolf

FC Wuppertal

M60

1

00:39:57

162

Pellen

Ferdi

LN Nütterden

M60

2

00:42:26

214

Melkert

Jan

LGD Deurne NL

M60

3

00:44:52

203

Jansen

Josef

SV Viktoria Goch

M60

4

00:49:46

80

Pick

Udo

kein Verein

M60

5

00:52:10

156

Dierkes

Hajo

DJK VfL Forstwald

M60

6

00:56:37

37

Gooßes

Wolfgang

FC St. Pauli 1910

M60

7

01:01:26



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10.000 m Hauptlauf Seniorinnen W60
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

9

Belting

Christa

TSV Weeze

W60

1

00:53:04

159

Schenk

Anneke

LN Nütterden

W60

2

00:53:21

178

Wilczek

Eva

BSG Hilden

W60

3

01:07:35



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10.000 m Hauptlauf Senioren M65
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

200

Schönlau

Dieter

TSV Viktoria Mülheim

M65

1

00:40:55

13

Biegert

Dieter

VFL Bergheide

M65

2

00:46:29

205

Richter

Günter

LT Issum Turboschnecken

M65

3

00:47:37

163

Verfürth

Theo

LN Nütterden

M65

4

00:49:29

199

Wachtmeister

Rainer

R.G. Essen Süd

M65

5

00:50:21

157

Erbrath

Klaus

DJK VfL Forstwald

M65

6

00:51:39



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10.000 m Hauptlauf Senioren M70
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

StartNr

Nachname

Vorname

Verein

Klasse

Platz

Zeit

215

Loverbosch

Piet

LGD Deurne NL

M70

1

00:47:21

94

Sentis

Leo

VSV Grenzland Wegberg

M70

2

00:49:56

100

Tepest

Hans

Viktoria Winnekendonk

M70

3

01:04:12



Ausrichter: SV Viktoria Winnekendonk